Results

Date / Time
Team
Opposition
Advantage
Result
Score
Recap
May 24
2023
May 24, 2023
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
May 21
2023
May 21, 2023
11:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Canterbury School
Away
Loss
L
5-8
Away
5 - 8
Recap
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
10:30 am
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Worcester Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
11:00 am
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
NEPSAC
Home
Home
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
11:00 am
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
NEPSAC
Home
Home
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
9:00 am
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Four Rivers Tournament
Away
Away
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Four Rivers Tournament
Away
Away
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Win
W
10-6
Away
10 - 6
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
11-9
Away
11 - 9
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
15-10
Away
15 - 10
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Canterbury School
Away
Loss
L
2-13
Away
2 - 13
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
19-2
Away
19 - 2
May 20
2023
May 20, 2023
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
19-2
Away
19 - 2
May 18
2023
May 18, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
6-5
Home
6 - 5
Recap
May 18
2023
May 18, 2023
4:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School
Home
Win
W
11-10
Home
11 - 10
May 18
2023
May 18, 2023
4:30 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Amherst Regional High School
Away
Loss
L
6-13
Away
6 - 13
May 18
2023
May 18, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
CANCELLED: Four Rivers
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
17-2
Home
17 - 2
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-8
Away
1 - 8
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
4-6
Home
4 - 6
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
17-6
Away
17 - 6
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
15-0
Away
15 - 0
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
5-4
Away
5 - 4
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
2-15
Away
2 - 15
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
215-202
Home
215 - 202
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
215-207
Home
215 - 207
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:20 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
220-232
Home
220 - 232
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:20 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
220-242
Home
220 - 242
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Hotchkiss School
Away
Away
May 17
2023
May 17, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
May 16
2023
May 16, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
6-3
Away
6 - 3
May 16
2023
May 16, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
18-8
Home
18 - 8
May 15
2023
May 15, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
12-13
Away
12 - 13
Recap
May 15
2023
May 15, 2023
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
15-9
Home
15 - 9
May 15
2023
May 15, 2023
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
7-10
Home
7 - 10
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
8-5
Away
8 - 5
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
7-1
Home
7 - 1
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Cheshire Academy
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
11:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
18-2
Home
18 - 2
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
NEPSUL @ MacDuffie
Away
Placed
P
4-0
Away
4 - 0
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
7-0
Away
7 - 0
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
11:00 am
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Loss
L
2-7
Home
2 - 7
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
NEPSUL @ MacDuffie
Away
Placed
P
4-0
Away
4 - 0
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
CANCELLED: NEPSUL @ MacDuffie
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
ARMS
Away
Away
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
201-207
Home
201 - 207
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
201-221
Home
201 - 221
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
17-1
Home
17 - 1
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
15-5
Home
15 - 5
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
127-16
Away
127 - 16
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
127-62
Away
127 - 62
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
St. Paul's School
Away
Win
W
127-44
Away
127 - 44
Recap
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
72-56
Away
72 - 56
May 13
2023
May 13, 2023
1:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
St. Paul's School
Away
Loss
L
72-79
Away
72 - 79
May 12
2023
May 12, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Recap
May 12
2023
May 12, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-10
Away
1 - 10
Recap
May 12
2023
May 12, 2023
4:15 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Rectory School
Home
Win
W
8-3
Home
8 - 3
Recap
May 12
2023
May 12, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
May 12
2023
May 12, 2023
Coed Instructional Tennis
Coed Instructional Tennis
Eaglebrook School
Loss
L
3-4
3 - 4
May 11
2023
May 11, 2023
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
May 11
2023
May 11, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 11
2023
May 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
PVCICS
Home
Win
W
11-2
Home
11 - 2
May 11
2023
May 11, 2023
4:30 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Northampton High School
Away
Win
W
15-7
Away
15 - 7
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
22-3
Away
22 - 3
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Bement School
Home
Win
W
7-5
Home
7 - 5
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
2-7
Home
2 - 7
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
3-8
Away
3 - 8
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
212-214
Away
212 - 214
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
4-1
Away
4 - 1
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
4-7
Home
4 - 7
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
6-1
Home
6 - 1
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
5-22
Away
5 - 22
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
17-5
Home
17 - 5
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
2-8
Away
2 - 8
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
3:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
15-7
Away
15 - 7
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Rectory School
Home
Win
W
225-239
Home
225 - 239
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
225-250
Home
225 - 250
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
May 10
2023
May 10, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Hamden Hall Country Day School
Away
Win
W
14-3
Away
14 - 3
Recap
May 9
2023
May 9, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
7-0
Home
7 - 0
May 9
2023
May 9, 2023
4:00 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Four Rivers
Home
Loss
L
8-10
Home
8 - 10
May 9
2023
May 9, 2023
6:00 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Four Rivers Charter School
Home
Win
W
15-7
Home
15 - 7
May 8
2023
May 8, 2023
5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
May 8
2023
May 8, 2023
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
NEPSAC Tournament @ Taft
Away
Away
May 8
2023
May 8, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Bement School
Away
Win
W
10-7
Away
10 - 7
May 8
2023
May 8, 2023
4:15 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
CANCELLED: Four Rivers
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
1:45 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
4-5
Home
4 - 5
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
12-8
Away
12 - 8
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Recap
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Avon Old Farms
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Canterbury School
Home
Win
W
14-9
Home
14 - 9
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
11-7
Away
11 - 7
Recap
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
5-4
Away
5 - 4
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
78-30
Away
78 - 30
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Amherst Regional High School
Home
Win
W
6-5
Home
6 - 5
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
7-4
Home
7 - 4
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
14-5
Home
14 - 5
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Recap
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
214-198
Away
214 - 198
Recap
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Tie
T
214-214
Away
214 - 214
Recap
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
214-216
Away
214 - 216
Recap
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
237-281
Away
237 - 281
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Bement School
Away
Win
W
237-280
Away
237 - 280
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
78-23
Away
78 - 23
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
35-14
Away
35 - 14
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
35-78
Away
35 - 78
May 6
2023
May 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
35-15
Away
35 - 15
May 5
2023
May 5, 2023
4:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Away
Win
W
15-9
Away
15 - 9
May 4
2023
May 4, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 4
2023
May 4, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
4-6
Away
4 - 6
May 4
2023
May 4, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 4
2023
May 4, 2023
4:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
MacDuffie School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 4
2023
May 4, 2023
4:30 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Home
Win
W
15-3
Home
15 - 3
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
12-0
Home
12 - 0
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
208-212
Home
208 - 212
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
3-11
Home
3 - 11
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
20-4
Away
20 - 4
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
17-7
Home
17 - 7
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
15-7
Away
15 - 7
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
CANCELLED: Eaglebrook B
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Bement School
Home
Win
W
15-5
Home
15 - 5
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
217-258
Away
217 - 258
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Bement School
Away
Tie
T
258-258
Away
258 - 258
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
3-2
Away
3 - 2
Recap
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
163-131
Away
163 - 131
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
163-51
Away
163 - 51
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Millbrook School
Away
Win
W
163-0
Away
163 - 0
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Watkinson School
Away
Win
W
163-15
Away
163 - 15
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
69-130
Away
69 - 130
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
69-85
Away
69 - 85
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Millbrook School
Away
Win
W
69-24
Away
69 - 24
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Watkinson School
Away
Win
W
69-26
Away
69 - 26
May 3
2023
May 3, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Hopkins School
Away
Win
W
14-1
Away
14 - 1
Recap
May 1
2023
May 1, 2023
4:00 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion School
Home
Loss
L
3-7
Home
3 - 7
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
6-7
Away
6 - 7
Recap
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Salisbury School
Away
Loss
L
4-11
Away
4 - 11
Recap
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
9:00 am
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Middletown Tournament
Away
Placed
P
1st
Away
1st
Recap
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
1:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Miss Hall's School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Avon Old Farms
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
18-7
Home
18 - 7
Apr 29
2023
Apr 29, 2023
12:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Greenwich High School
Home
Loss
L
5-14
Home
5 - 14
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
6-10
Home
6 - 10
Recap
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
12-2
Away
12 - 2
Recap
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
8-10
Away
8 - 10
Recap
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
10-12
Home
10 - 12
Recap
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Worcester Academy
Away
Loss
L
5-7
Away
5 - 7
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
7-0
Home
7 - 0
Apr 28
2023
Apr 28, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
11-8
Home
11 - 8
Apr 27
2023
Apr 27, 2023
4:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Hilltown
Home
Win
W
15-8
Home
15 - 8
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
12-0
Home
12 - 0
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
209-234
Home
209 - 234
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Bement School
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Suffield Tournament
Away
Placed
P
7th
Away
7th
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
3-12
Away
3 - 12
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
11-12
Away
11 - 12
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:00 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
15-6
Home
15 - 6
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
11-10
Home
11 - 10
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Hopkins School
Home
Win
W
14-4
Home
14 - 4
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Bement School
Home
Win
W
10-4
Home
10 - 4
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Northampton High School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
4-1
Home
4 - 1
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Recap
Apr 26
2023
Apr 26, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
4-1
Away
4 - 1
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
1:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
1-5
Home
1 - 5
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
8-1
Home
8 - 1
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Canterbury School
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
1-8
Home
1 - 8
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
17-7
Home
17 - 7
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Hunt Relays @ Deerfield
Away
Away
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
12:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Hunt Relays @ Deerfield
Away
Away
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
8-9
Home
8 - 9
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Rectory B
Away
Loss
L
6-13
Away
6 - 13
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
12:45 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Hotchkiss Tournament
Away
Away
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Phillips Exeter Academy
Home
Win
W
21-10
Home
21 - 10
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
220-197
Home
220 - 197
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
220-229
Home
220 - 229
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
13-2
Away
13 - 2
Recap
Apr 22
2023
Apr 22, 2023
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Hotchkiss School
Away
Win
W
9-8
Away
9 - 8
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
7-5
Home
7 - 5
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
The Albany Academies
Home
Loss
L
3-9
Home
3 - 9
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Rectory School
Home
Loss
L
3-6
Home
3 - 6
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Win
W
6-3
Away
6 - 3
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
2-9
Away
2 - 9
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
11-12
Home
11 - 12
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
6-8
Away
6 - 8
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0th
Away
0th
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
15-10
Home
15 - 10
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
15-1
Home
15 - 1
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
7-10
Home
7 - 10
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Loss
L
9-15
Away
9 - 15
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Ethel Walker School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
130-47
Home
130 - 47
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
130-15
Home
130 - 15
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
130-46
Home
130 - 46
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
69-46
Home
69 - 46
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
69-41
Home
69 - 41
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
69-62
Home
69 - 62
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
212-200
Away
212 - 200
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
212-235
Away
212 - 235
Recap
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
238-241
Away
238 - 241
Apr 19
2023
Apr 19, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
238-235
Away
238 - 235
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
12:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
3-5
Away
3 - 5
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
4-7
Away
4 - 7
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
The Frederick Gunn School
Home
Win
W
11-0
Home
11 - 0
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
2-12
Away
2 - 12
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Millbrook School
Home
Loss
L
7-12
Home
7 - 12
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
8-11
Away
8 - 11
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
N/A
N
0th
Away
0th
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Home
N/A
N
0th
Home
0th
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Millbrook School
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
8-4
Home
8 - 4
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Avon Old Farms
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
90-28
Away
90 - 28
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
90-35
Away
90 - 35
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
62-43
Away
62 - 43
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
62-19
Away
62 - 19
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
15-4
Away
15 - 4
Recap
Apr 15
2023
Apr 15, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Greenwich Academy
Away
Win
W
18-5
Away
18 - 5
Recap
Apr 14
2023
Apr 14, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
Apr 14
2023
Apr 14, 2023
6:30 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Northampton High School
Home
Win
W
15-9
Home
15 - 9
Recap
Apr 14
2023
Apr 14, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Rectory School
Home
Loss
L
4-8
Home
4 - 8
Recap
Apr 13
2023
Apr 13, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Rectory School
Home
Win
W
14-5
Home
14 - 5
Apr 13
2023
Apr 13, 2023
4:15 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Northampton High School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 13
2023
Apr 13, 2023
4:15 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
CANCELLED: Four Rivers
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
11-6
Away
11 - 6
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
8-1
Home
8 - 1
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
17-3
Home
17 - 3
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
202-242
Away
202 - 242
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
11-7
Home
11 - 7
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
15-7
Home
15 - 7
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Home
Win
W
14-4
Home
14 - 4
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Miss Hall's School
Away
Loss
L
6-13
Away
6 - 13
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
CANCELLED: Four Rivers
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
7-1
Away
7 - 1
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
6-1
Away
6 - 1
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Ethel Walker School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Rectory School
Home
Win
W
222-253
Home
222 - 253
Apr 12
2023
Apr 12, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
222-207
Home
222 - 207
Apr 11
2023
Apr 11, 2023
4:15 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion School
Away
Win
W
15-1
Away
15 - 1
Recap
Apr 11
2023
Apr 11, 2023
4:30 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
MacDuffie School
Away
Win
W
15-2
Away
15 - 2
Recap
Apr 10
2023
Apr 10, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-9
Home
2 - 9
Apr 10
2023
Apr 10, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
14-5
Home
14 - 5
Recap
Apr 10
2023
Apr 10, 2023
4:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Northampton High School
Home
Win
W
12-6
Home
12 - 6
Recap
Apr 10
2023
Apr 10, 2023
4:15 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Four Rivers Charter School
Away
Win
W
15-14
Away
15 - 14
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
6-16
Home
6 - 16
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Win
W
5-4
Away
5 - 4
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
14-8
Away
14 - 8
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-9
Home
1 - 9
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Win
W
4-2
Away
4 - 2
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Win
W
13-5
Away
13 - 5
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Phillips Exeter Academy
Away
Win
W
17-4
Away
17 - 4
Recap
Apr 8
2023
Apr 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
15-2
Away
15 - 2
Recap
Apr 6
2023
Apr 6, 2023
4:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Four Rivers Charter School
Home
Win
W
15-2
Home
15 - 2
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
4-5
Away
4 - 5
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
6-4
Home
6 - 4
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
The Albany Academies
Away
Loss
L
12-13
Away
12 - 13
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Ethel Walker School
Away
Win
W
12-2
Away
12 - 2
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
1-7
Home
1 - 7
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
14-4
Away
14 - 4
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Cushing (S)
Away
Away
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:00 pm
Varsity Ultimate
Varsity Ultimate
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
15-4
Away
15 - 4
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
3:00 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
15-4
Away
15 - 4
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Salisbury School
Away
Loss
L
210-203
Away
210 - 203
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
210-209
Away
210 - 209
Recap
Apr 5
2023
Apr 5, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
210-195
Away
210 - 195
Recap
Apr 4
2023
Apr 4, 2023
4:15 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion School
Away
Win
W
10-6
Away
10 - 6
Recap
Apr 4
2023
Apr 4, 2023
4:00 pm
Thirds Ultimate
Thirds Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Home
Win
W
15-7
Home
15 - 7
Apr 3
2023
Apr 3, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Ultimate
Boys Varsity Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Away
Win
W
16-8
Away
16 - 8
Apr 1
2023
Apr 1, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
13-5
Home
13 - 5
Apr 1
2023
Apr 1, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Loomis (S)
Away
Away
Apr 1
2023
Apr 1, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Away
Win
W
21-3
Away
21 - 3
Mar 29
2023
Mar 29, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Loomis (S)
Away
Away
Mar 29
2023
Mar 29, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Deerfield (S)
Home
Home
Mar 25
2023
Mar 25, 2023
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Main Line Tournament
Away
Away
Mar 25
2023
Mar 25, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Playday
Home
Home
Mar 25
2023
Mar 25, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
BB&N (S)
Home
Home
Mar 22
2023
Mar 22, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Deerfield (S)
Away
Away
Mar 5
2023
Mar 5, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Win
W
4-1
4 - 1
Mar 4
2023
Mar 4, 2023
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC D2 @ WPI
Mar 4
2023
Mar 4, 2023
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC D2 @ WPI
Away
Away
Mar 4
2023
Mar 4, 2023
Coach
Coach
Athletics - Coach Self-Evaluation Winter '23
Mar 4
2023
Mar 4, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
St. Sebastian's School
Away
Loss
L
48-61
Away
48 - 61
Mar 4
2023
Mar 4, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Noble & Greenough School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Mar 1
2023
Mar 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC Diving
Home
Home
Mar 1
2023
Mar 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC Diving
Home
Home
Mar 1
2023
Mar 1, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Trinity-Pawling School
Home
Win
W
68-44
Home
68 - 44
Mar 1
2023
Mar 1, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
10:00 am
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Bement School
Away
Win
W
52-28
Away
52 - 28
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
10:00 am
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Bement School
Away
Win
W
34-26
Away
34 - 26
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
32-53
Away
32 - 53
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
12:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
12:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
The Albany Academies
Home
Win
W
7-0
Home
7 - 0
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
68-38
Away
68 - 38
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
10:00 am
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
4-5
Home
4 - 5
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Kent School
Home
Loss
L
35-48
Home
35 - 48
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
11:30 am
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Babcock Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
11:30 am
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Babcock Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
2-4
Away
2 - 4
Recap
Feb 25
2023
Feb 25, 2023
10:00 am
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
15-24
Home
15 - 24
Recap
Feb 24
2023
Feb 24, 2023
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Winchendon School
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Feb 24
2023
Feb 24, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Winchendon School
Home
Win
W
7-0
Home
7 - 0
Feb 24
2023
Feb 24, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Babcock Diving Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 24
2023
Feb 24, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Babcock Diving Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
58-23
Away
58 - 23
Recap
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Recap
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
83-57
Away
83 - 57
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Eaglebrook
Away
Away
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
The Albany Academies
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
54-49
Away
54 - 49
Recap
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
7-2
Away
7 - 2
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
20-37
Away
20 - 37
Recap
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Eaglebrook
Away
Away
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Recap
Feb 22
2023
Feb 22, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Winchendon School
Away
Loss
L
55-62
Away
55 - 62
Recap
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
43-42
Home
43 - 42
Recap
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Recap
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Worcester Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
55-49
Home
55 - 49
Recap
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Recap
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Worcester Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
NEPSAC
Away
Away
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
53-46
Away
53 - 46
Recap
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Tie
T
2-2
Home
2 - 2
Feb 18
2023
Feb 18, 2023
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
NEPSAC
Away
Away
Feb 17
2023
Feb 17, 2023
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
6-5
Home
6 - 5
Feb 17
2023
Feb 17, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Away
Feb 16
2023
Feb 16, 2023
3:30 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Bement School
Home
Home
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
45-36
Home
45 - 36
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
53-41
Home
53 - 41
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
48-38
Away
48 - 38
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
57-50
Away
57 - 50
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
NEPSAC
Away
Away
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
6-4
Away
6 - 4
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
36-50
Home
36 - 50
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
11-0
Away
11 - 0
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
4:15 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Taft School
Home
Win
W
22-13
Home
22 - 13
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
NEPSAC
Away
Away
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Springfield Aces
Home
Win
W
5-4
Home
5 - 4
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
3-7
Home
3 - 7
Recap
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Avon Old Farms
Win
W
59-35
59 - 35
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Win
W
60-34
60 - 34
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Win
W
63-30
63 - 30
Feb 15
2023
Feb 15, 2023
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Ethel Walker School
Loss
L
43-47
43 - 47
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Rectory School
Home
Win
W
37-17
Home
37 - 17
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
11:30 am
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
32-37
Away
32 - 37
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Home
Win
W
67-56
Home
67 - 56
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
80-99
Home
80 - 99
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Away
Win
W
62-58
Away
62 - 58
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
12:00 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eagle Hill School
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
8-0
Home
8 - 0
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
1:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
70-110
Home
70 - 110
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Millbrook School
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
46-28
Away
46 - 28
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
24-8
Away
24 - 8
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
1:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Ethel Walker School
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
1:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Recap
Feb 11
2023
Feb 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Millbrook School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 10
2023
Feb 10, 2023
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
St. Paul's School
Home
Loss
L
44-64
Home
44 - 64
Feb 10
2023
Feb 10, 2023
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Feb 9
2023
Feb 9, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
7-1
Home
7 - 1
Recap
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
39-37
Away
39 - 37
Recap
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
62-26
Home
62 - 26
Recap
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Home
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
69-68
Home
69 - 68
Recap
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
3-5
Home
3 - 5
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Home
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
0th
Home
0th
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
33-66
Away
33 - 66
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
17-28
Away
17 - 28
Recap
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 8
2023
Feb 8, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Easthampton High School
Home
Loss
L
6-44
Home
6 - 44
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
43-38
Away
43 - 38
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
55-59
Away
55 - 59
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
53-34
Away
53 - 34
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Tie
T
5-5
Home
5 - 5
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
70-38
Away
70 - 38
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:30 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eagle Hill School
Home
Home
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Vermont Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
7-2
Home
7 - 2
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Taft School
Away
Win
W
7-0
Away
7 - 0
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
10-49
Home
10 - 49
Jan 31
2023
Jan 31, 2023
4:15 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 31
2023
Jan 31, 2023
4:15 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 30
2023
Jan 30, 2023
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
28-45
Home
28 - 45
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
57-38
Away
57 - 38
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
11:00 am
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap