Results

Date / Time
Team
Opposition
Advantage
Result
Score
Recap
May 22
2024
May 22, 2024
9:00 am
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
KIT @ Gillette Ridge
Away
Away
May 19
2024
May 19, 2024
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
NEPSAC
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Choate Rosemary Hall
Win
W
10-2
10 - 2
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Win
W
9-5
9 - 5
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Canterbury School
Win
W
10-5
10 - 5
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Loss
L
2-9
2 - 9
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
1:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Canterbury School
Home
Loss
L
6-8
Home
6 - 8
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
12-6
Away
12 - 6
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Canterbury School
Home
Loss
L
0-6
Home
0 - 6
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
11:00 am
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Worcester Academy
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Westminster School
Home
Home
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
9-0
Home
9 - 0
May 18
2024
May 18, 2024
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Suffield Academy
Away
Away
May 17
2024
May 17, 2024
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
10-0
Home
10 - 0
May 16
2024
May 16, 2024
4:45 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
16-1
Home
16 - 1
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Hall's School
Win
W
5-0
5 - 0
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Win
W
3-2
3 - 2
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Westminster School
Loss
L
217-200
217 - 200
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
217-179
Away
217 - 179
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
2:15 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
219-229
Home
219 - 229
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
2:15 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
219-219
Home
219 - 219
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:00 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
15-9
Home
15 - 9
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:00 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
15-3
Home
15 - 3
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Taft School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
2:15 pm
Coed Instructional Tennis
Coed Instructional Tennis
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
8-17
Away
8 - 17
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 15
2024
May 15, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 14
2024
May 14, 2024
4:15 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion School
Home
Win
W
13-2
Home
13 - 2
May 14
2024
May 14, 2024
5:00 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Four Rivers Charter School
Home
Loss
L
10-15
Home
10 - 15
May 14
2024
May 14, 2024
5:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Miss Hall's School
Away
Loss
L
2-9
Away
2 - 9
May 14
2024
May 14, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
7-0
Home
7 - 0
May 14
2024
May 14, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
6-5
Home
6 - 5
May 13
2024
May 13, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
May 13
2024
May 13, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-5
Home
1 - 5
May 13
2024
May 13, 2024
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
NEPSAC Tournament @ Orchards
Away
Away
May 13
2024
May 13, 2024
4:00 pm
Coed Instructional Tennis
Coed Instructional Tennis
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2024
May 13, 2024
4:00 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
MacDuffie School
Home
Win
W
15-7
Home
15 - 7
May 13
2024
May 13, 2024
5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
17-7
Away
17 - 7
May 13
2024
May 13, 2024
4:45 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
19-1
Home
19 - 1
May 12
2024
May 12, 2024
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
WNE Invitional @ Crumpin Fox
Away
Away
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
11:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Away
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
154-37
Home
154 - 37
Recap
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
St. Paul's School
Home
Win
W
154-102
Home
154 - 102
Recap
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
154-9
Home
154 - 9
Recap
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
92-43
Home
92 - 43
Recap
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
St. Paul's School
Home
Loss
L
92-98
Home
92 - 98
Recap
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
92-43
Home
92 - 43
Recap
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
9-7
Away
9 - 7
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
12:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Miss Hall's School
Home
Loss
L
3-10
Home
3 - 10
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
NEPSUL @ NMH
Away
Away
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
12:10 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
WNE Invitional @ Crumpin Fox
Away
Away
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
220-235
Home
220 - 235
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
CANCELLED: Westminster 3rds
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
5-4
Away
5 - 4
May 11
2024
May 11, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
7-3
Home
7 - 3
Recap
May 10
2024
May 10, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Home
May 10
2024
May 10, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Eaglebrook 3rds
Home
Home
May 10
2024
May 10, 2024
6:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Austin Preparatory School
Away
Win
W
14-6
Away
14 - 6
May 10
2024
May 10, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Tie
T
3-3
Away
3 - 3
May 10
2024
May 10, 2024
5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
May 9
2024
May 9, 2024
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
6-11
Away
6 - 11
May 9
2024
May 9, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
May 9
2024
May 9, 2024
5:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2024
May 9, 2024
4:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School
Home
Win
W
15-5
Home
15 - 5
May 9
2024
May 9, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
6-11
Home
6 - 11
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:15 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Rectory, WMA @ WMA
Away
Away
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Bement School
Away
Win
W
7-5
Away
7 - 5
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:15 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
3-6
Away
3 - 6
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
5-20
Home
5 - 20
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:15 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
3:15 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
5-10
Away
5 - 10
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
15-5
Away
15 - 5
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Hamden Hall Country Day School
Home
Win
W
15-8
Home
15 - 8
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:30 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
3:00 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Eaglebrook School
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Porter's School
Home
Home
May 8
2024
May 8, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Hall's School
Home
Home
May 7
2024
May 7, 2024
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-12
Away
0 - 12
Recap
May 7
2024
May 7, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
7-0
Away
7 - 0
May 7
2024
May 7, 2024
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
May 7
2024
May 7, 2024
6:15 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Northampton High School
Away
Win
W
12-7
Away
12 - 7
May 7
2024
May 7, 2024
4:30 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Northampton High School
Away
Win
W
15-1
Away
15 - 1
May 7
2024
May 7, 2024
3:45 pm
Coed Instructional Tennis
Coed Instructional Tennis
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
3-6
Home
3 - 6
May 6
2024
May 6, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Bement School
Away
Win
W
9-3
Away
9 - 3
May 6
2024
May 6, 2024
5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Avon Old Farms
Away
Loss
L
3-6
Away
3 - 6
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
15-14
Away
15 - 14
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
3-5
Home
3 - 5
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
2-7
Away
2 - 7
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
19-10
Home
19 - 10
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
5-4
Home
5 - 4
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
1-7
Home
1 - 7
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
6-12
Away
6 - 12
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Amherst Regional High School
Home
Win
W
13-1
Home
13 - 1
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
237-208
Away
237 - 208
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Choate Rosemary Hall
Loss
L
237-208
237 - 208
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Loss
L
237-212
237 - 212
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
249-248
Away
249 - 248
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Loss
L
249-228
249 - 228
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Loss
L
1-4
1 - 4
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Kingswood-Oxford School
Win
W
5-0
5 - 0
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
120-15
Away
120 - 15
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Win
W
120-35
120 - 35
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
100-34
Away
100 - 34
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Win
W
100-43
100 - 43
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Miss Porter's School
Win
W
100-43
100 - 43
May 4
2024
May 4, 2024
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Greenwich Academy
Home
Win
W
20-11
Home
20 - 11
May 3
2024
May 3, 2024
5:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
11-7
Home
11 - 7
May 2
2024
May 2, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Longmeadow High School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
3-6
Home
3 - 6
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
11-7
Away
11 - 7
Recap
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
220-199
Home
220 - 199
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
13-3
Home
13 - 3
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
4-0
Away
4 - 0
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
4-5
Away
4 - 5
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
14-9
Away
14 - 9
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
9-2
Home
9 - 2
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Hopkins School
Away
Win
W
21-9
Away
21 - 9
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Eaglebrook B
Home
Win
W
8-7
Home
8 - 7
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Bement School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
14-15
Home
14 - 15
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Bement School
Home
Win
W
212-239
Home
212 - 239
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
212-199
Home
212 - 199
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
131-76
Home
131 - 76
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
131-26
Home
131 - 26
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Watkinson School
Home
Win
W
131-25
Home
131 - 25
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
131-74
Home
131 - 74
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
81-39
Home
81 - 39
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Watkinson School
Home
Win
W
81-18
Home
81 - 18
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
81-149
Home
81 - 149
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Choate Rosemary Hall
Loss
L
0-5
0 - 5
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Loss
L
0-4
0 - 4
May 1
2024
May 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
81-39
Home
81 - 39
Apr 30
2024
Apr 30, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
16-8
Away
16 - 8
Apr 30
2024
Apr 30, 2024
4:15 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Home
Win
W
15-9
Home
15 - 9
Apr 30
2024
Apr 30, 2024
4:00 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Eagle Hill School
Home
Win
W
13-9
Home
13 - 9
Apr 30
2024
Apr 30, 2024
4:15 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Away
Win
W
15-2
Away
15 - 2
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
6-13
Home
6 - 13
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
13-9
Home
13 - 9
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Salisbury School
Home
Win
W
8-4
Home
8 - 4
Recap
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
11:30 am
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
11-0
Away
11 - 0
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
8-1
Away
8 - 1
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
7-0
Away
7 - 0
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
9:00 am
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Middletown Tournament
Away
Away
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
9:00 am
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
NMH Playday
Away
Away
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
223-244
Home
223 - 244
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
223-225
Away
223 - 225
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Win
W
223-239
223 - 239
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
69-56
Away
69 - 56
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Avon Old Farms
Loss
L
69-75
69 - 75
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Northfield Mount Hermon
Win
W
69-45
69 - 45
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
67-65
Away
67 - 65
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Northfield Mount Hermon
Loss
L
67-86
67 - 86
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
1:15 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Away
Win
W
15-6
Away
15 - 6
Apr 27
2024
Apr 27, 2024
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Miss Porter's School
Win
W
67-24
67 - 24
Apr 26
2024
Apr 26, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
5-7
Home
5 - 7
Apr 26
2024
Apr 26, 2024
5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
12-3
Home
12 - 3
Recap
Apr 26
2024
Apr 26, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
10-12
Home
10 - 12
Apr 26
2024
Apr 26, 2024
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
7-12
Away
7 - 12
Apr 26
2024
Apr 26, 2024
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Apr 26
2024
Apr 26, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Apr 25
2024
Apr 25, 2024
4:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion School
Away
Win
W
15-2
Away
15 - 2
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:15 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
19-2
Away
19 - 2
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
233-244
Away
233 - 244
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
12-3
Away
12 - 3
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
7-2
Away
7 - 2
Recap
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
2:15 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Suffield Tournament
Away
Away
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
7-20
Home
7 - 20
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-9
Home
0 - 9
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
11-9
Home
11 - 9
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
5-6
Home
5 - 6
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Bement School
Home
Win
W
11-3
Home
11 - 3
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
15-2
Home
15 - 2
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
3:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
15-4
Away
15 - 4
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Loss
L
0-5
0 - 5
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Apr 24
2024
Apr 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Golf
Girls JV Golf
Miss Hall's School
Win
W
5-0
5 - 0
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
8-1
Away
8 - 1
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Canterbury School
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
GVG: Girls Varsity Golf vs Hotchkiss
Home
Loss
L
0-4
Home
0 - 4
Recap
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Millbrook School
Away
Win
W
16-4
Away
16 - 4
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
4-12
Away
4 - 12
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Rectory School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
6-3
Home
6 - 3
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
15-5
Home
15 - 5
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
1:45 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Hopkins School
Home
Win
W
15-3
Home
15 - 3
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Phillips Exeter Academy
Home
Win
W
19-6
Home
19 - 6
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
209-216
Away
209 - 216
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Northfield Mount Hermon
Loss
L
209-200
209 - 200
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
253-219
Away
253 - 219
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Cushing Academy
Tie
T
253-253
253 - 253
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Northfield Mount Hermon
Win
W
13-10
13 - 10
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Win
W
15-4
15 - 4
Apr 20
2024
Apr 20, 2024
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Xavier
Loss
L
11-12
11 - 12
Apr 19
2024
Apr 19, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Apr 18
2024
Apr 18, 2024
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
4-5
Away
4 - 5
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
The Albany Academies
Away
Win
W
10-9
Away
10 - 9
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Rectory School
Away
Loss
L
3-6
Away
3 - 6
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
The Frederick Gunn School
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Recap
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
13-11
Away
13 - 11
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-8
Away
0 - 8
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
4-12
Home
4 - 12
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
0-8
Home
0 - 8
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
17-7
Home
17 - 7
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-7
Home
2 - 7
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Home
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
10.0-2.0
Away
10.0 - 2.0
Recap
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
15-14
Away
15 - 14
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
15-9
Away
15 - 9
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
12-9
Away
12 - 9
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
1-4
Home
1 - 4
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
215-232
Away
215 - 232
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Deerfield Academy
Loss
L
215-187
215 - 187
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
249-248
Away
249 - 248
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Loss
L
249-219
249 - 219
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Away
Away
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Millbrook School
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Pomfret School
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Cheshire Academy
Away
Away
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Pomfret School
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Millbrook School
Apr 17
2024
Apr 17, 2024
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Choate Rosemary Hall
Loss
L
248-221
248 - 221
Apr 16
2024
Apr 16, 2024
4:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Watkinson School
Home
Win
W
15-3
Home
15 - 3
Apr 15
2024
Apr 15, 2024
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
3-9
Away
3 - 9
Recap
Apr 15
2024
Apr 15, 2024
5:15 pm
Girls JV Softball
Girls JV Softball
Miss Hall's School
Home
Loss
L
8-15
Home
8 - 15
Apr 15
2024
Apr 15, 2024
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
The Albany Academies
Home
Win
W
16-5
Home
16 - 5
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
12:00 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
12-6
Away
12 - 6
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
2-7
Home
2 - 7
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Millbrook School
Away
Loss
L
9-17
Away
9 - 17
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
3-7
Home
3 - 7
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
13-6
Home
13 - 6
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Taft School
Home
Win
W
16-1
Home
16 - 1
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
5-4
Away
5 - 4
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Millbrook School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
223-214
Home
223 - 214
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
223-201
Home
223 - 201
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
0-5
Home
0 - 5
Recap
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Recap
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
93-31
Home
93 - 31
Recap
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
Canterbury School
Home
Win
W
93-27
Home
93 - 27
Recap
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
97-31
Home
97 - 31
Recap
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Canterbury School
Home
Win
W
97-16
Home
97 - 16
Recap
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Greenwich Academy
Cancelled
Home
N/A
N
0th
Home
0th
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
13-1
Home
13 - 1
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
8-3
Home
8 - 3
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Hotchkiss School
Home
Win
W
9-3
Home
9 - 3
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
9-2
Home
9 - 2
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
La Salisien
Home
Win
W
11-0
Home
11 - 0
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
6-2
Home
6 - 2
Apr 13
2024
Apr 13, 2024
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Hotchkiss School
Home
Win
W
6-4
Home
6 - 4
Apr 12
2024
Apr 12, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 12
2024
Apr 12, 2024
4:30 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Four Rivers Charter School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Salisbury School
Home
Loss
L
1-9
Home
1 - 9
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Rectory School
Away
Loss
L
5-11
Away
5 - 11
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-8
Away
1 - 8
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
14-2
Away
14 - 2
Recap
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Dexter Southfield School
Away
Loss
L
6-15
Away
6 - 15
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-8
Away
0 - 8
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Miss Porter's School
Away
Tie
T
5-5
Away
5 - 5
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Home
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
17-9
Away
17 - 9
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Away
Win
W
17-0
Away
17 - 0
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
2:30 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
15-8
Home
15 - 8
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Watkinson School
Home
Win
W
14-10
Home
14 - 10
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
244-210
Away
244 - 210
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Golf
Boys JV Golf
Rectory School
Loss
L
244-219
244 - 219
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf
Girls Varsity Golf
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
204-205
Home
204 - 205
Apr 10
2024
Apr 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
204-229
Home
204 - 229
Apr 8
2024
Apr 8, 2024
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
9-0
Home
9 - 0
Recap
Apr 8
2024
Apr 8, 2024
5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
The Frederick Gunn School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
3-5
Away
3 - 5
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Tennis
Girls JV Tennis
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Track & Field
Boys Track & Field
CANCELLED: Hunt Invit
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
CANCELLED: Hunt Invit
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
CANCELLED: Pomfret, Worcester
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Win
W
5-4
5 - 4
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Phillips Exeter Academy
Away
Win
W
15-7
Away
15 - 7
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball
Boys JV Baseball
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
The Frederick Gunn School
Home
Win
W
7-2
Home
7 - 2
Apr 6
2024
Apr 6, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
The Frederick Gunn School
Home
Loss
L
8-9
Home
8 - 9
Apr 5
2024
Apr 5, 2024
6:15 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Northampton High School
Home
Win
W
9-8
Home
9 - 8
Apr 5
2024
Apr 5, 2024
4:30 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Northampton High School
Home
Win
W
15-1
Home
15 - 1
Apr 4
2024
Apr 4, 2024
4:15 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis
Boys JV Tennis
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Golf
Boys Varsity Golf
CANCELLED: Salisbury, Suffield, Westminster @ West
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
The Albany Academies
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Tennis
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis
Girls Varsity Tennis
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 3
2024
Apr 3, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
8-6
Home
8 - 6
Apr 2
2024
Apr 2, 2024
4:15 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Away
Loss
L
14-15
Away
14 - 15
Apr 2
2024
Apr 2, 2024
4:15 pm
JV Ultimate
JV Ultimate
Hartsbrook Waldorf School
Home
Win
W
14-8
Home
14 - 8
Apr 1
2024
Apr 1, 2024
4:30 pm
Varsity A Ultimate
Varsity A Ultimate
Four Rivers Charter School
Away
Loss
L
4-15
Away
4 - 15
Apr 1
2024
Apr 1, 2024
4:30 pm
Varsity B Ultimate
Varsity B Ultimate
Four Rivers Charter School
Away
Loss
L
12-14
Away
12 - 14
Mar 30
2024
Mar 30, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
18-7
Away
18 - 7
Mar 30
2024
Mar 30, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Middlesex School
Home
Win
W
11-2
Home
11 - 2
Mar 30
2024
Mar 30, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball
Girls Varsity Softball
Loomis (S)
Away
Away
Mar 30
2024
Mar 30, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
18-8
Home
18 - 8
Mar 27
2024
Mar 27, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Rivers School
Home
Loss
L
3-14
Home
3 - 14
Mar 27
2024
Mar 27, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball
Boys Varsity Baseball
Loomis (S)
Away
Away
Mar 27
2024
Mar 27, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Girls Varsity Water Polo
Deerfield (S)
Away
Away
Mar 3
2024
Mar 3, 2024
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Noble & Greenough School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Mar 2
2024
Mar 2, 2024
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC D2 @ HVAC
Away
Away
Mar 2
2024
Mar 2, 2024
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC D2 @ WPI
Away
Away
Mar 2
2024
Mar 2, 2024
3:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Feb 28
2024
Feb 28, 2024
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC Diving
Home
Home
Feb 28
2024
Feb 28, 2024
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
NEPSAC Diving
Home
Home
Feb 28
2024
Feb 28, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
35-66
Away
35 - 66
Feb 28
2024
Feb 28, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Tabor Academy
Home
Win
W
8-1
Home
8 - 1
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
10:00 am
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Bement School
Home
Win
W
49-23
Home
49 - 23
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
10:00 am
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Bement School
Home
Win
W
24-20
Home
24 - 20
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
91-74
Home
91 - 74
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
11:30 am
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
5-4
Away
5 - 4
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
11:30 am
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
The Albany Academies
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
76-56
Home
76 - 56
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
4-5
Away
4 - 5
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
10:00 am
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Bement School
Home
Home
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Kent School
Away
Loss
L
43-77
Away
43 - 77
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
1:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
10:00 am
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Feb 24
2024
Feb 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Feb 23
2024
Feb 23, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Winchendon School
Home
Win
W
6-3
Home
6 - 3
Feb 23
2024
Feb 23, 2024
5:30 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
39-11
Away
39 - 11
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
49-44
Home
49 - 44
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Berkshire School
Away
Tie
T
3-3
Away
3 - 3
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
85-48
Home
85 - 48
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
The Albany Academies
Away
Tie
T
5-5
Away
5 - 5
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Eaglebrook
Away
Away
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
1-7
Home
1 - 7
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Miss Porter's School
Home
Loss
L
36-59
Home
36 - 59
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Feb 21
2024
Feb 21, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
25-23
Home
25 - 23
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Winchendon School
Home
Loss
L
39-43
Home
39 - 43
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
36-37
Away
36 - 37
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-4
Home
2 - 4
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
2:45 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
54-38
Away
54 - 38
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
67-55
Away
67 - 55
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
1:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
2:45 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
51-42
Away
51 - 42
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Cheshire Academy
Home
Loss
L
44-49
Home
44 - 49
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
CANCELLED: Millbrook, Suffield
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Bement School
Home
Win
W
32-25
Home
32 - 25
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Feb 17
2024
Feb 17, 2024
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Ethel Walker School
Loss
L
3-4
3 - 4
Feb 16
2024
Feb 16, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-9
Away
2 - 9
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
2:15 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
57-62
Away
57 - 62
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Taft School
Away
Win
W
27-13
Away
27 - 13
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
NEPSAC @ Bousquet
Away
Away
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
12-0
Home
12 - 0
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Avon Old Farms
Win
W
59-42
59 - 42
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
62-39
Home
62 - 39
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
58-44
Home
58 - 44
Feb 14
2024
Feb 14, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
89-13
Home
89 - 13
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
11:00 am
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Rectory School
Away
Win
W
45-27
Away
45 - 27
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
11:30 am
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
37-36
Home
37 - 36
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Away
Win
W
73-35
Away
73 - 35
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
62-59
Home
62 - 59
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
6-2
Home
6 - 2
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
12:00 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eagle Hill School
Home
Home
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
5-8
Away
5 - 8
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
1:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Feb 9
2024
Feb 9, 2024
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
St. Paul's School
Away
Loss
L
64-67
Away
64 - 67
Feb 9
2024
Feb 9, 2024
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
26-30
Home
26 - 30
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
48-51
Away
48 - 51
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
5:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Springfield Aces
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Home
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
48-52
Away
48 - 52
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Tie
T
2-2
Home
2 - 2
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Home
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
30-71
Home
30 - 71
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Miss Porter's School
Home
Home
Feb 1
2024
Feb 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
DME Academy @ RIC
Away
Win
W
57-39
Away
57 - 39
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
40-26
Home
40 - 26
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
16-62
Home
16 - 62
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
46-36
Home
46 - 36
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
6-2
Away
6 - 2
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
67-68
Home
67 - 68
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:00 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eagle Hill School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
7-4
Away
7 - 4
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Taft School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Deerfield JV
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
32-14
Away
32 - 14
Jan 30
2024
Jan 30, 2024
4:15 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 30
2024
Jan 30, 2024
4:15 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 29
2024
Jan 29, 2024
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-4
Home
2 - 4
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
52-35
Away
52 - 35
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
38-42
Home
38 - 42
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
94-84
Home
94 - 84
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
58-63
Away
58 - 63
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
93-64
Home
93 - 64
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Hotchkiss School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
11:30 am
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
19-30
Home
19 - 30
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
10:00 am
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Bement School
Home
Win
W
35-22
Home
35 - 22
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Canterbury School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 26
2024
Jan 26, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
57-54
Away
57 - 54
Jan 26
2024
Jan 26, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
6-1
Home
6 - 1
Recap
Jan 26
2024
Jan 26, 2024
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Ethel Walker School
Home
Loss
L
55-65
Home
55 - 65
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
5:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Eagle Hill School
Home
Win
W
41-26
Home
41 - 26
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Taft School
Home
Win
W
48-34
Home
48 - 34
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-6
Home
2 - 6
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
86-70
Home
86 - 70
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Taft School
Home
Win
W
55-54
Home
55 - 54
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Millbrook School
Away
Tie
T
3-3
Away
3 - 3
Recap
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
4:15 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
95-75
Home
95 - 75
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
31-47
Away
31 - 47
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Recap
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:45 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
33-17
Away
33 - 17
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
49-16
Home
49 - 16
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Avon Old Farms
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
4:00 pm
Boy