Results

Date / Time
Team
Opposition
Advantage
Result
Score
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
43-38
Away
43 - 38
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
55-59
Away
55 - 59
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
53-34
Away
53 - 34
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
4:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Tie
T
5-5
Home
5 - 5
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
2:15 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
70-38
Away
70 - 38
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:30 pm
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Eagle Hill School
Home
Home
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Vermont Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
4:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
2:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
7-2
Home
7 - 2
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
4:45 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Taft School
Away
Win
W
7-0
Away
7 - 0
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Home
Feb 1
2023
Feb 1, 2023
3:00 pm
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
49-10
Home
49 - 10
Jan 31
2023
Jan 31, 2023
4:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 31
2023
Jan 31, 2023
4:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 30
2023
Jan 30, 2023
5:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
28-45
Home
28 - 45
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
12:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
12:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Canterbury School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Kent School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
57-38
Away
57 - 38
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
11:00 am
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Away
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
95-81
Away
95 - 81
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Win
W
67-54
Home
67 - 54
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
96-78
Away
96 - 78
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
12:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
3:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
12:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Loomis, Pomfret @ Pomfret
Away
Away
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Win
W
11-0
Home
11 - 0
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
2:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
27-30
Away
27 - 30
Recap
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
1:00 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Canterbury, Kent @ Kent
Away
Away
Jan 28
2023
Jan 28, 2023
10:00 am
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
8-30
Away
8 - 30
Recap
Jan 27
2023
Jan 27, 2023
6:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
66-45
Away
66 - 45
Jan 27
2023
Jan 27, 2023
5:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
32-68
Away
32 - 68
Jan 27
2023
Jan 27, 2023
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
7-1
Home
7 - 1
Jan 26
2023
Jan 26, 2023
5:15 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Home
Home
Jan 26
2023
Jan 26, 2023
4:15 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
40-29
Home
40 - 29
Jan 26
2023
Jan 26, 2023
5:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
4:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
4:00 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
4:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
2:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
2:45 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
2:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 25
2023
Jan 25, 2023
4:15 pm
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Easthampton High School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
38-42
Away
38 - 42
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Avon Old Farms
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
4:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Kent School
Away
Win
W
95-66
Away
95 - 66
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
52-62
Home
52 - 62
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
4-2
Away
4 - 2
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
4:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Kent School
Away
Win
W
95-87
Away
95 - 87
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Avon, Berkshire, Canterbury @ Berkshire
Away
Away
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
4:15 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
36-55
Home
36 - 55
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Kent School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
4:15 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
17-26
Home
17 - 26
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Ethel Walker, Hopkins @ EWS
Away
Away
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 21
2023
Jan 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Hopkins School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 20
2023
Jan 20, 2023
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
7-1
Home
7 - 1
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Rectory School
Away
Win
W
35-21
Away
35 - 21
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
38-33
Away
38 - 33
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
2:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-9
Home
0 - 9
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
4:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
52-37
Away
52 - 37
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
2:15 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Vermont Academy
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
53-45
Home
53 - 45
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:45 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Dexter Southfield School
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
13-25
Home
13 - 25
Recap
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 18
2023
Jan 18, 2023
2:15 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
10:00 am
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Bement School
Home
Win
W
30-24
Home
30 - 24
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
10:00 am
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Bement School
Home
Win
W
35-11
Home
35 - 11
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
1:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
1:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Berkshire, Salisbury @ Berkshire
Away
Away
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
3:45 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
St. George's School
Home
Loss
L
73-107
Home
73 - 107
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
10:00 am
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
4-7
Home
4 - 7
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
2:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
2:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
3:45 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
St. George's School
Home
Loss
L
84-98
Home
84 - 98
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
1:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
3:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
1:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Salisbury School
Loss
L
1-6
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
1:15 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
1:15 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Millbrook School
Loss
L
0-7
0 - 7
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
2:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
41-51
Away
41 - 51
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
3:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
The Frederick Gunn School
Home
Win
W
5-1
Home
5 - 1
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
2:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
30-10
Away
30 - 10
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
1:15 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss, Millbrook @ Hotchkiss
Away
Away
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
8:15 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Notre Dame @ Mass Mutual Center
Away
Win
W
68-61
Away
68 - 61
Recap
Jan 14
2023
Jan 14, 2023
2:00 pm
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
9-42
Home
9 - 42
Recap
Jan 13
2023
Jan 13, 2023
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Winchendon School
Home
Tie
T
3-3
Home
3 - 3
Jan 13
2023
Jan 13, 2023
6:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Winchendon School
Away
Win
W
74-64
Away
74 - 64
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
47-25
Home
47 - 25
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
3:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
41-35
Home
41 - 35
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
61-41
Away
61 - 41
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
2:45 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
60-58
Away
60 - 58
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
1:15 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
6-2
Home
6 - 2
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
4:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Worcester Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-4
Home
2 - 4
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
42-46
Home
42 - 46
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
12-0
Home
12 - 0
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
2:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
32-13
Home
32 - 13
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
4:15 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 11
2023
Jan 11, 2023
3:30 pm
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
40-28
Home
40 - 28
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
65-34
Home
65 - 34
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Trinity-Pawling School
Win
W
6-2
6 - 2
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
4:15 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
51-52
Home
51 - 52
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
4-10
Home
4 - 10
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
4:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Berkshire, TP @ Berkshire
Away
Away
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
4:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
35-64
Away
35 - 64
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Tabor Academy
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Recap
Jan 7
2023
Jan 7, 2023
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
17-24
Away
17 - 24
Recap
Jan 6
2023
Jan 6, 2023
4:45 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Eagle Hill School
Away
Win
W
24-23
Away
24 - 23
Recap
Jan 6
2023
Jan 6, 2023
5:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
62-27
Home
62 - 27
Recap
Jan 6
2023
Jan 6, 2023
5:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
63-58
Home
63 - 58
Recap
Jan 4
2023
Jan 4, 2023
3:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Home
Win
W
5-4
Home
5 - 4
Recap
Jan 2
2023
Jan 2, 2023
5:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Winchendon School
Away
Win
W
4-1
Away
4 - 1
Recap
Jan 1
2023
Jan 1, 2023
2:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Winchendon Tournament (1/1-2)
Away
Away
Jan 1
2023
Jan 1, 2023
2:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Winchendon School
Away
Win
W
6-0
Away
6 - 0
Jan 1
2023
Jan 1, 2023
6:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Dec 31
2022
Dec 31, 2022
2:15 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Seb @ Nobles
Away
Away
Dec 31
2022
Dec 31, 2022
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Sebastian's School
Loss
L
2-4
2 - 4
Dec 30
2022
Dec 30, 2022
1:15 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Nobles @ St. Seb's
Away
Away
Dec 30
2022
Dec 30, 2022
1:15 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Noble & Greenough School
Loss
L
1-3
1 - 3
Recap
Dec 18
2022
Dec 18, 2022
2:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Milton Academy
Away
Win
W
4-1
Away
4 - 1
Recap
Dec 18
2022
Dec 18, 2022
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Northwood School
Loss
L
3-5
3 - 5
Recap
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
12:15 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Phillips Exeter Academy
Away
Win
W
69-42
Away
69 - 42
Recap
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
11:00 am
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Ray Brown Holiday Tourn.
Home
Home
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
3:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Home
Loss
L
38-45
Home
38 - 45
Recap
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
11:00 am
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
43-32
Home
43 - 32
Recap
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Sebastian's School
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Recap
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
10:00 am
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Nobles Tourn (16-18) @ Nobles
Away
Away
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Noble & Greenough School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap
Dec 17
2022
Dec 17, 2022
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Seb's Tourn (16-18)
Away
Away
Dec 16
2022
Dec 16, 2022
4:15 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
CATs @ Exeter
Away
Win
W
57-47
Away
57 - 47
Recap
Dec 16
2022
Dec 16, 2022
4:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Seb's Tourn (16-18)
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Dec 16
2022
Dec 16, 2022
7:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Ray Brown Holiday Tourn.
Home
Home
Dec 16
2022
Dec 16, 2022
3:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Nobles Tourn @ Milton
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap
Dec 16
2022
Dec 16, 2022
7:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Proctor Academy
Home
Loss
L
19-50
Home
19 - 50
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
5:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Springfield Rifles
Home
Home
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
1:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
8-2
Home
8 - 2
Recap
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
3:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
2-6
Away
2 - 6
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
2:15 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
2:15 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
7-0
Away
7 - 0
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
2:15 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Suffield, Salisbury @ Suffield
Away
Away
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
4:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
3-6
Home
3 - 6
Recap
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
3:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
25-74
Away
25 - 74
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
4:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
25-20
Away
25 - 20
Recap
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
3:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
The Albany Academies
Home
Win
W
4-1
Home
4 - 1
Recap
Dec 14
2022
Dec 14, 2022
3:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Winchendon School
Home
Loss
L
22-45
Home
22 - 45
Recap
Dec 11
2022
Dec 11, 2022
5:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Newman @ Babson
Away
Loss
L
60-65
Away
60 - 65
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
46-30
Away
46 - 30
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
58-44
Home
58 - 44
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
4:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Tie
T
2-2
Away
2 - 2
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-6
Away
2 - 6
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
4:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
72-53
Away
72 - 53
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
4-9
Away
4 - 9
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
3:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
2:00 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
5:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
The Frederick Gunn School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
29-43
Away
29 - 43
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
3:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
10-0
Home
10 - 0
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
4:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
16-10
Away
16 - 10
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
4:00 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
2:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
2:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
Dec 10
2022
Dec 10, 2022
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Loss
L
45-48
Home
45 - 48
Recap
Dec 9
2022
Dec 9, 2022
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Academie Saint-Louis - secondaire
Home
Win
W
6-0
Home
6 - 0
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
3:15 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
61-49
Home
61 - 49
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
3:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Hopkins School
Home
Loss
L
82-96
Home
82 - 96
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Winchendon School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
6-2
Home
6 - 2
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
3:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Hopkins School
Home
Loss
L
73-112
Home
73 - 112
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
3:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Cushing Academy
Away
Tie
T
4-4
Away
4 - 4
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
4:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Home
Win
W
39-36
Home
39 - 36
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
4:15 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
4-1
Home
4 - 1
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
4:45 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
33-14
Home
33 - 14
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Dec 7
2022
Dec 7, 2022
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Worcester Academy
Away
Loss
L
33-60
Away
33 - 60
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
58-12
Away
58 - 12
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
2:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Salisbury School
Home
Loss
L
0-5
Home
0 - 5
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
4-7
Away
4 - 7
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
77-93
Away
77 - 93
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
73-94
Away
73 - 94
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
4:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Home
Loss
L
1-4
Home
1 - 4
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
41-43
Home
41 - 43
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
5:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
St. Paul's School
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
12:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Cushing @ Stoughton
Away
Loss
L
38-66
Away
38 - 66
Recap
Dec 3
2022
Dec 3, 2022
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
25-32
Away
25 - 32
Recap
Dec 2
2022
Dec 2, 2022
6:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Noble & Greenough School
Home
Win
W
67-47
Home
67 - 47
Recap
Dec 2
2022
Dec 2, 2022
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Vermont Academy
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Recap
Nov 30
2022
Nov 30, 2022
3:45 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
St. Mark's School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Nov 30
2022
Nov 30, 2022
4:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Recap
Nov 30
2022
Nov 30, 2022
4:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
East Catholic (S)
Home
Home
Nov 30
2022
Nov 30, 2022
3:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Berkshire Jamboree
Away
Away
Nov 19
2022
Nov 19, 2022
12:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Noble & Greenough School
Home
Win
W
0-0
Home
0 - 0
Recap
Nov 19
2022
Nov 19, 2022
1:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Middlesex School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Nov 19
2022
Nov 19, 2022
11:00 am
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Rivers Jamboree
Away
Away
Nov 19
2022
Nov 19, 2022
2:30 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
25-37
Home
25 - 37
Nov 18
2022
Nov 18, 2022
4:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Dexter (S)
Away
Away
Nov 18
2022
Nov 18, 2022
/ Coed
/ Coed
Athletics - Coach Self-Evaluation Fall '22
Nov 16
2022
Nov 16, 2022
2:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Nov 16
2022
Nov 16, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Greenwich Country Day School
Home
Win
W
8-0
Home
8 - 0
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
NEPSAC
Away
Away
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
NEPSAC
Away
Away
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
1-5
Home
1 - 5
Recap
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
2:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Recap
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
2:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
2:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
2:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Recap
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
2:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Nov 12
2022
Nov 12, 2022
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
NEPSAC
Away
Loss
L
11-14
Away
11 - 14
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:00 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
2:00 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
13-0
Away
13 - 0
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
2:45 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
11-15
Away
11 - 15
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
2:45 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
0-6
Away
0 - 6
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
2:45 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Nov 9
2022
Nov 9, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Eagle Hill School
Away
Win
W
4-1
Away
4 - 1
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
5:30 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Phillips Exeter Academy
Away
Win
W
45-43
Away
45 - 43
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:40 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
7 School Meet @ Berkshire
Away
Away
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
2:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
2:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
10-5
Home
10 - 5
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
5:15 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Greenwich Country Day School
Home
Loss
L
20-15
Home
20 - 15
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Berkshire School
Win
W
18-45
18 - 45
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Canterbury School
Win
W
21-40
21 - 40
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Millbrook School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Salisbury School
Win
W
19-44
19 - 44
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Berkshire School
Win
W
20-43
20 - 43
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Millbrook School
Win
W
22-39
22 - 39
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Canterbury School
Loss
L
40-18
40 - 18
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Canterbury School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Millbrook School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Salisbury School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Canterbury School
Win
W
17-44
17 - 44
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Millbrook School
Win
W
16-46
16 - 46
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-6
Away
0 - 6
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Recap
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
6 School Meet @ Berkshire
Away
Away
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
2:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
GCDS, Loomis
Home
Home
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Rectory School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
6 School Meet @ Berkshire
Away
Away
Nov 5
2022
Nov 5, 2022
3:40 pm
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
7 School Meet @ Berkshire
Away
Away
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:30 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Eaglebrook School
Away
Tie
T
2-2
Away
2 - 2
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
4:30 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
16-2
Home
16 - 2
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
18-15
Away
18 - 15
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Nov 2
2022
Nov 2, 2022
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
6:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
35-14
Home
35 - 14
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
3:15 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Shaler
Home
Placed
P
0th
Home
0th
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
3:55 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Shaler
Home
Home
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
4:35 pm
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Shaler
Home
Win
W
0th
Home
0th
Recap
Oct 29
2022
Oct 29, 2022
5:15 pm
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Shaler
Home
Home
Recap
Oct 28
2022
Oct 28, 2022
4:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Oct 28
2022
Oct 28, 2022
6:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
6-1
Home
6 - 1
Recap
Oct 28
2022
Oct 28, 2022
5:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
12-10
Away
12 - 10
Recap
Oct 28
2022
Oct 28, 2022
6:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Oct 28
2022
Oct 28, 2022
4:30 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Tie
T
20-20
Away
20 - 20
Recap
Oct 27
2022
Oct 27, 2022
4:15 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Bement School
Home
Home
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:00 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
6-2
Home
6 - 2
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
4:30 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
4:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
5-9
Away
5 - 9
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
8-0
Away
8 - 0
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Kent School
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Oct 26
2022
Oct 26, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Recap
Oct 24
2022
Oct 24, 2022
4:15 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
44-15
Away
44 - 15
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
32-24
Away
32 - 24
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
1:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Wyoming Seminary
Away
Win
W
38-37
Away
38 - 37
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
4:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
48-15
Away
48 - 15
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Worcester Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Taft School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Away
Win
W
11-8
Away
11 - 8
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
7-1
Away
7 - 1
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Worcester Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 22
2022
Oct 22, 2022
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Taft School
Away
Win
W
17-47
Away
17 - 47
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
4-1
Home
4 - 1
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:45 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
4:15 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
0-8
Home
0 - 8
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Taft School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
10-1
Away
10 - 1
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
9-10
Home
9 - 10
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
2:45 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Recap
Oct 19
2022
Oct 19, 2022
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Away
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:00 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Avon Old Farms
Away
Loss
L
32-27
Away
32 - 27
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
2:45 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Rectory School
Away
Win
W
3-2
Away
3 - 2
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
5:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Away
Win
W
49-14
Away
49 - 14
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
24-31
Away
24 - 31
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
6:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
2:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
0-4
Home
0 - 4
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Tie
T
1-1
Home
1 - 1
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
3:00 pm
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Avon Old Farms
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
4:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's @ Avon
Away
Win
W
15-48
Away
15 - 48
Recap
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
2:45 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
6-10
Away
6 - 10
Oct 15
2022
Oct 15, 2022
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Hamden Hall Country Day School
Win
W
8-7
8 - 7
Recap
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:15 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Bement School
Away
Win
W
5-3
Away
5 - 3
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
4:30 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
20-0
Home
20 - 0
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
15-11
Home
15 - 11
Recap
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Win
W
9-0
Away
9 - 0
Recap
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Recap
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Oct 12
2022
Oct 12, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Eagle Hill School
Home
Win
W
5-1
Home
5 - 1
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
2:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Brunswick School
Home
Loss
L
14-21
Home
14 - 21
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-4
Home
0 - 4
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
1:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
6-2
Home
6 - 2
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
1:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
25-32
Home
25 - 32
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
24-33
Home
24 - 33
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
33-22
Home
33 - 22
Recap
Oct 8
2022
Oct 8, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
Oct 7
2022
Oct 7, 2022
4:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
1-8
Home
1 - 8
Oct 7
2022
Oct 7, 2022
5:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Oct 7
2022
Oct 7, 2022
5:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
12-6
Home
12 - 6
Recap
Oct 7
2022
Oct 7, 2022
6:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
6-0
Home
6 - 0
Recap
Oct 7
2022
Oct 7, 2022
5:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Oct 6
2022
Oct 6, 2022
4:45 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
6-7
Away
6 - 7
Recap
Oct 6
2022
Oct 6, 2022
4:45 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
15-3
Away
15 - 3
Recap
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:15 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Kent School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Recap
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Recap
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Recap
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 5
2022
Oct 5, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Westminster Invitational
Away
Win
W
0th
Away
0th
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
2:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
6:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Win
W
51-30
Home
51 - 30
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
4:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Westminster Invitational
Away
Placed
P
0th
Away
0th
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
4:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
South Kent School
Away
Loss
L
2-7
Away
2 - 7
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
4:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
9-0
Home
9 - 0
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
4:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
13-10
Home
13 - 10
Recap
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Westminster Invitational
Away
Away
Oct 1
2022
Oct 1, 2022
4:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Westminster Invitational
Away
Placed
P
1st
Away
1st
Recap
Sep 30
2022
Sep 30, 2022
4:45 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
14-6
Away
14 - 6
Recap
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
15-13
Home
15 - 13
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Recap
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
1-5
Home
1 - 5
Recap
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
4-1
Away
4 - 1
Recap
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
3-2
Away
3 - 2
Recap
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Salisbury School
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:00 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
2-4
Home
2 - 4
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:15 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Home
Tie
T
2-2
Home
2 - 2
Recap
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
0-10
Home
0 - 10
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
4:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Sep 28
2022
Sep 28, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
4-0
Away
4 - 0
Sep 25
2022
Sep 25, 2022
9:00 am
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Lawrenceville - NXT LVL Showcase @ Albany
Away
Away
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
6:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
0-2
Home
0 - 2
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
10:00 am
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Jamboree
Home
Home
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
1:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
2:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Volleyball / Girls (3rd)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
1:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Home
Loss
L
8-9
Home
8 - 9
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
4:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Phillips Exeter Academy
Home
Loss
L
6-7
Home
6 - 7
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Northfield Mount Hermon
Win
W
28-30
28 - 30
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Suffield Academy
Win
W
14-49
14 - 49
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Worcester Academy
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Northfield Mount Hermon
Win
W
24-31
24 - 31
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Worcester Academy
Win
W
20-43
20 - 43
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Suffield Academy
Win
W
16-47
16 - 47
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Win
W
15-42
15 - 42
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Win
W
15-45
15 - 45
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Cross Country / Boys (JV)
Worcester Academy
Win
W
15-45
15 - 45
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Win
W
15-45
15 - 45
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Worcester Academy
Win
W
15-45
15 - 45
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Cross Country / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Win
W
15-45
15 - 45
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
10:00 am
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Jamboree
Home
Home
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
3:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
49-41
Away
49 - 41
Recap
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
2:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Tie
T
0-0
Home
0 - 0
Sep 24
2022
Sep 24, 2022
1:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Sep 23
2022
Sep 23, 2022
6:15 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
7-0
Home
7 - 0
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
18-10
Away
18 - 10
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
4:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
8-0
Away
8 - 0
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
3:45 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Tie
T
0-0
Home
0 - 0
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
2:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Sep 21
2022
Sep 21, 2022
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
8-0
Home
8 - 0
Sep 18
2022
Sep 18, 2022
9:30 am
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Kiski @ Mainline (Philadelphia)
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Sep 17
2022
Sep 17, 2022
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Away