Results

Date / Time
Team
Opposition
Advantage
Result
Score
Recap
Jan 28
2020
Jan 28, 2020
3:45 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
3:30 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Kent School
Home
Win
W
92-73
Home
92 - 73
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
3:30 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Kent School
Home
Win
W
91-60
Home
91 - 60
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
3:15 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Win
W
61-39
Away
61 - 39
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
3:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Away
Win
W
70-63
Away
70 - 63
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
4:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Kent School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
The Gunnery
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
3:15 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
23-30
Away
23 - 30
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Ethel Walker, Hopkins @ Ethel Walker
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Salisbury School
Home
Loss
L
24-36
Home
24 - 36
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
6-78
Home
6 - 78
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Loss
L
0-7
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Loss
L
3-4
3 - 4
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
2:15 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
12-1
Home
12 - 1
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
2:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
44-33
Home
44 - 33
Recap
Jan 25
2020
Jan 25, 2020
1:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
MacDuffie School
Home
Win
W
57-29
Home
57 - 29
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
42-74
Away
42 - 74
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
4:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Home
Win
W
71-58
Home
71 - 58
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
4:45 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Southfield
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
21-30
Away
21 - 30
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Vermont Academy
Home
Win
W
8-4
Home
8 - 4
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Eagle Hill School
Away
Loss
L
24-47
Away
24 - 47
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Eagle Hill School
Away
Away
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Salisbury School
Home
Loss
L
54-57
Home
54 - 57
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
5-8
Away
5 - 8
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Rectory School
Home
Win
W
33-26
Home
33 - 26
Recap
Jan 22
2020
Jan 22, 2020
2:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:30 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
St. George's School
Away
Win
W
92-78
Away
92 - 78
Recap
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:30 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
St. George's School
Away
Win
W
92-73
Away
92 - 73
Recap
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
44-69
Home
44 - 69
Recap
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Brimmer & May @ AIC
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
The Gunnery
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
12:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
1-7
Home
1 - 7
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
2:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Berkshire, Salisbury @ Berkshire
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Hotchkiss, Millbrook @ Hotchkiss
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:30 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Brian Crockett Memorial Snow Brawl
Home
Home
Recap
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
10:00 am
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
3:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
10:00 am
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Bement School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
1:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 18
2020
Jan 18, 2020
10:00 am
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Bement School
Away
Win
W
46-43
Away
46 - 43
Recap
Jan 17
2020
Jan 17, 2020
4:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Palm Beach Hawks
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Recap
Jan 17
2020
Jan 17, 2020
6:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
Jan 17
2020
Jan 17, 2020
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Winchendon School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
49-45
Away
49 - 45
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
72-57
Home
72 - 57
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
3:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
4:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
26-37
Away
26 - 37
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
9-3
Away
9 - 3
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
49-44
Home
49 - 44
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
7-4
Home
7 - 4
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-2
Home
0 - 2
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
36-45
Away
36 - 45
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
Jan 15
2020
Jan 15, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
40-31
Away
40 - 31
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:45 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
48-31
Home
48 - 31
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
4:15 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
63-53
Home
63 - 53
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:45 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
26-19
Home
26 - 19
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
3:15 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Tabor Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-4
Away
2 - 4
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Squash / Coed (3rd)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
50-53
Away
50 - 53
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Trinity-Pawling School
Loss
L
3-4
3 - 4
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
30-31
Away
30 - 31
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Pomfret School
Loss
L
18-51
18 - 51
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Suffield Academy
Loss
L
15-33
15 - 33
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
42-32
Away
42 - 32
Recap
Jan 11
2020
Jan 11, 2020
4:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Jan 10
2020
Jan 10, 2020
5:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
63-53
Away
63 - 53
Jan 10
2020
Jan 10, 2020
5:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
37-47
Away
37 - 47
Jan 8
2020
Jan 8, 2020
3:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
3-2
Away
3 - 2
Jan 5
2020
Jan 5, 2020
3:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Winchendon School
Away
Win
W
6-2
Away
6 - 2
Recap
Jan 4
2020
Jan 4, 2020
2:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Cushing @ Winchendon
Away
Win
W
8-0
Away
8 - 0
Recap
Jan 4
2020
Jan 4, 2020
6:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Lawrence @ Winchendon
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap
Jan 4
2020
Jan 4, 2020
2:15 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Sebastian's @ Nobles
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Jan 3
2020
Jan 3, 2020
1:15 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Nobles @ St. Sebastian's
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Dec 22
2019
Dec 22, 2019
2:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Noble & Greenough School
Loss
L
1-3
1 - 3
Recap
Dec 22
2019
Dec 22, 2019
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Sebastian's School
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Dec 21
2019
Dec 21, 2019
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Tabor Academy
The Williston Northampton School
Away
Away
Dec 21
2019
Dec 21, 2019
1:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Phillips Exeter Academy
Away
Loss
L
47-58
Away
47 - 58
Dec 21
2019
Dec 21, 2019
10:30 am
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
St. Paul's @ Milton
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Dec 21
2019
Dec 21, 2019
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Milton Academy
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Dec 21
2019
Dec 21, 2019
11:00 am
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
55-29
Home
55 - 29
Recap
Dec 21
2019
Dec 21, 2019
3:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Governor's Academy
Home
Loss
L
48-51
Home
48 - 51
Recap
Dec 21
2019
Dec 21, 2019
5:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
St. Andrews (Ontario) @ St. Sebastian's
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Dec 20
2019
Dec 20, 2019
2:15 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Brunswick @ Exeter
Away
Win
W
77-52
Away
77 - 52
Dec 20
2019
Dec 20, 2019
6:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Taft @ Exeter
Away
Loss
L
52-56
Away
52 - 56
Dec 20
2019
Dec 20, 2019
3:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
BB&N @ Nobles
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Dec 20
2019
Dec 20, 2019
7:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Brooks School
Home
Loss
L
46-86
Home
46 - 86
Recap
Dec 20
2019
Dec 20, 2019
8:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Northwood @ St. Sebastian's
Away
Win
W
3-2
Away
3 - 2
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
2:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
3:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
43-63
Home
43 - 63
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
3:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Brimmer & May School
Away
Loss
L
54-59
Away
54 - 59
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
3:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
27-42
Home
27 - 42
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
3:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
The Albany Academies
Home
Win
W
7-0
Home
7 - 0
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Salisbury @ Suffield
Away
Loss
L
2-7
Away
2 - 7
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
5:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Springfield Rifles
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Dec 18
2019
Dec 18, 2019
3:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
10-4
Home
10 - 4
Recap
Dec 15
2019
Dec 15, 2019
6:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
WMA @ UMass
Away
Win
W
82-81
Away
82 - 81
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
4:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
2:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
28-41
Away
28 - 41
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
2:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
63-60
Home
63 - 60
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Master's @ Babson
Away
Win
W
81-68
Away
81 - 68
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:30 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Hamden Hall Country Day School
Win
W
42-18
42 - 18
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:30 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Loss
L
30-36
30 - 36
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:30 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Eagle Hill School
Loss
L
36-37
36 - 37
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
4:15 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
24-34
Home
24 - 34
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
The Gunnery
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:00 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
3:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
7-3
Home
7 - 3
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
2:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
4:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
43-36
Home
43 - 36
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
1:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
47-30
Home
47 - 30
Recap
Dec 14
2019
Dec 14, 2019
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Dec 13
2019
Dec 13, 2019
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Academie Saint-Louis - secondaire
Home
Win
W
5-1
Home
5 - 1
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
3:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Hopkins School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
3:15 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Hopkins School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Away
Win
W
50-47
Away
50 - 47
Recap
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
5:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
4:45 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
7-1
Away
7 - 1
Recap
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
3:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
4:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
61-16
Home
61 - 16
Recap
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
MacDuffie School
Away
Loss
L
43-47
Away
43 - 47
Dec 11
2019
Dec 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
6-0
Away
6 - 0
Recap
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
100-75
Home
100 - 75
Recap
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
1:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
CANCELLED: Westminster (S)
Cancelled
Away
Away
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
97-84
Home
97 - 84
Recap
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
3:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
60-55
Away
60 - 55
Recap
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
5:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
St. Paul's School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Recap
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
5:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
11:00 am
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Hopkins Tournament
Away
Away
Recap
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
3:15 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Salisbury School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
Dec 7
2019
Dec 7, 2019
2:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Dec 6
2019
Dec 6, 2019
6:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Noble & Greenough School
Away
Loss
L
41-54
Away
41 - 54
Dec 4
2019
Dec 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Wahconah (S)
Away
Away
Dec 4
2019
Dec 4, 2019
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
St. Thomas More (S)
Away
Away
Dec 4
2019
Dec 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Berkshire Jamboree
Away
Away
Dec 4
2019
Dec 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
2-4
Home
2 - 4
Dec 4
2019
Dec 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
St. Mark's School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Nov 16
2019
Nov 16, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
NEPSAC Semi-Finals @ South Kent
Away
Away
Nov 13
2019
Nov 13, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
NEPSAC Quarterfinals vs Rivers
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Nov 13
2019
Nov 13, 2019
2:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
NEPSAC Quarterfinals vs Brooks
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Nov 13
2019
Nov 13, 2019
1:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
NEPSAC Quarterfinals vs Pingree
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
1:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Away
Win
W
3-2
Away
3 - 2
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
6-2
Away
6 - 2
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
1:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Brunswick School
Home
Loss
L
7-41
Home
7 - 41
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
1:15 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Westminster School
Away
Placed
P
4th
Away
4th
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
Nov 9
2019
Nov 9, 2019
1:55 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Westminster School
Away
Placed
P
6th
Away
6th
Recap
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-4
Away
2 - 4
Recap
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
2:45 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Recap
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (JV)
/ Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
12-0
Away
12 - 0
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
0-2
Home
0 - 2
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
15-7
Home
15 - 7
Recap
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Tie
T
2-2
Home
2 - 2
Recap
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
2:45 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
2:45 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Home
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
2:45 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Nov 6
2019
Nov 6, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
0-5
Home
0 - 5
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Girls
/ Girls
Berkshire School
Win
W
18-43
18 - 43
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Girls
/ Girls
Miss Hall's School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Girls
/ Girls
Millbrook School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Girls
/ Girls
Canterbury School
Win
W
18-45
18 - 45
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Girls
/ Girls
Westover School
Win
W
16-43
16 - 43
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Girls
/ Girls
Suffield Academy
Win
W
1-2
1 - 2
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Boys
/ Boys
Salisbury School
Win
W
34-42
34 - 42
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Boys
/ Boys
Canterbury School
Win
W
34-86
34 - 86
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Boys
/ Boys
Berkshire School
Win
W
34-109
34 - 109
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Boys
/ Boys
Suffield Academy
Win
W
34-128
34 - 128
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
/ Boys
/ Boys
Millbrook School
Win
W
34-140
34 - 140
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
6:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Away
Loss
L
20-34
Away
20 - 34
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
6-11
Away
6 - 11
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-4
Away
2 - 4
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Nov 2
2019
Nov 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-6
Home
0 - 6
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
20-7
Home
20 - 7
Recap
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
5-3
Home
5 - 3
Recap
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Boys (JV)
/ Boys (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
3:45 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Salisbury School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
Oct 30
2019
Oct 30, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Bement School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Oct 29
2019
Oct 29, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Easthampton High School
Home
Home
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:45 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
3-14
Away
3 - 14
Recap
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
2:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Recap
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Recap
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Shaler Invitational
Home
Placed
P
1st
Home
1st
Recap
Oct 26
2019
Oct 26, 2019
3:55 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Shaler Invitational
Home
Placed
P
4th
Home
4th
Recap
Oct 25
2019
Oct 25, 2019
5:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Oct 25
2019
Oct 25, 2019
5:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Oct 25
2019
Oct 25, 2019
5:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
8-9
Home
8 - 9
Oct 25
2019
Oct 25, 2019
4:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
8-0
Home
8 - 0
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Kent School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
14-7
Home
14 - 7
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-5
Home
0 - 5
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
5-3
Away
5 - 3
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
6-0
Home
6 - 0
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (JV)
/ Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
7-21
Away
7 - 21
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 23
2019
Oct 23, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Recap
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
32-25
Home
32 - 25
Recap
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
4-2
Home
4 - 2
Recap
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
2:45 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Taft School
Home
Win
W
18-40
Home
18 - 40
Recap
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Taft School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Oct 19
2019
Oct 19, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Oct 18
2019
Oct 18, 2019
6:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Oct 18
2019
Oct 18, 2019
6:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
42-35
Home
42 - 35
Recap
Oct 18
2019
Oct 18, 2019
6:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Home
Loss
L
4-6
Home
4 - 6
Oct 18
2019
Oct 18, 2019
6:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
2:15 pm
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Ethel Walker School
Home
Loss
L
0-2
Home
0 - 2
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Recap
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Fay School
Away
Loss
L
1-8
Away
1 - 8
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
1-4
Home
1 - 4
Recap
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
9-7
Home
9 - 7
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
5-3
Away
5 - 3
Recap
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Taft School
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Oct 16
2019
Oct 16, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Avon Old Farms
Home
Win
W
27-28
Home
27 - 28
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Trinity-Pawling School
Home
Loss
L
28-38
Home
28 - 38
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
12:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
New Haven Hydras
Home
Tie
T
10-10
Home
10 - 10
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
2-4
Home
2 - 4
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
22-38
Home
22 - 38
Recap
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
3-2
Away
3 - 2
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Oct 12
2019
Oct 12, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 10
2019
Oct 10, 2019
4:30 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Away
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (JV)
/ Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
6-0
Away
6 - 0
Recap
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
2:45 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Win
W
4-2
Away
4 - 2
Recap
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Recap
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Home
Tie
T
1-1
Home
1 - 1
Recap
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
12-9
Away
12 - 9
Recap
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
4:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Oct 9
2019
Oct 9, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
5-1
Home
5 - 1
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
4:15 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
20-39
Away
20 - 39
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
4:15 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Westminster School
Win
W
18-41
18 - 41
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:45 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
15-47
Away
15 - 47
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:45 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Westminster School
Win
W
23-32
23 - 32
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
4:45 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Away
Loss
L
27-55
Away
27 - 55
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
8-17
Away
8 - 17
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Millbrook School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Recap
Oct 5
2019
Oct 5, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Kent School
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Tie
T
0-0
Home
0 - 0
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
8-14
Home
8 - 14
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Vermont Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
2-7
Away
2 - 7
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (JV)
/ Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
26-21
Home
26 - 21
Recap
Oct 2
2019
Oct 2, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Sep 30
2019
Sep 30, 2019
4:45 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Westminster School
Away
Placed
P
2nd
Away
2nd
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
1:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
1:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Loss
L
8-9
Home
8 - 9
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Win
W
13-6
Home
13 - 6
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Millbrook School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
6:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
28-55
Away
28 - 55
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
1:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Rectory School
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
1:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Home
Win
W
4-2
Home
4 - 2
Recap
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-2
Home
0 - 2
Sep 28
2019
Sep 28, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Westminster Invitational
Away
Placed
P
2nd
Away
2nd
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
3-5
Home
3 - 5
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Salisbury School
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
20-7
Away
20 - 7
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
4-1
Home
4 - 1
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Bement School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Recap
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Sep 25
2019
Sep 25, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Sep 22
2019
Sep 22, 2019
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Prep Jamboree @ Loomis
Away
Away
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
26-29
Away
26 - 29
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Worcester Academy
Win
W
19-42
19 - 42
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
42-18
Away
42 - 18
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Worcester Academy
Win
W
15-46
15 - 46
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Suffield Academy
Win
W
20-38
20 - 38
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Phillips Exeter Academy
Home
Loss
L
4-9
Home
4 - 9
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
4:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Home
Win
W
7-6
Home
7 - 6
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
1:30 pm
/ Boys (JV)
/ Boys (JV)
Jamboree
Home
Home
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
6:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Kent School
Home
Win
W
35-29
Home
35 - 29
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
2:00 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Jamboree
Home
Home
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Vermont Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Sep 21
2019
Sep 21, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-6
Away
0 - 6
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
6-0
Home
6 - 0
Recap
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
4:15 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
6-1
Away
6 - 1
Recap
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
4:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Recap
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
14-5
Home
14 - 5
Recap
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
4:15 pm
/ Boys (JV B)
/ Boys (JV B)
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
3-7
Away
3 - 7
Recap
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Recap
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Tie
T
3-3
Home
3 - 3
Recap
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
Eaglebrook (S)
Away
Away
Sep 18
2019
Sep 18, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
1-5
Home
1 - 5
Recap
Sep 15
2019
Sep 15, 2019
11:00 am
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Mainline Jamboree
Away
Away
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
3:45 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Brunswick School
Loss
L
3-14
3 - 14
Recap
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
4:45 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Win
W
13-4
13 - 4
Recap
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (JV)
/ Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
St. Seb's (S)
Away
Away
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Recap
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
4:30 pm
/ Boys
/ Boys
Kent School
Home
Win
W
22-39
Home
22 - 39
Recap
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
4:00 pm
/ Girls
/ Girls
Kent School
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Recap
Sep 14
2019
Sep 14, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Sep 11
2019
Sep 11, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Boys (JV A)
/ Boys (JV A)
MacDuffie (S)
Confirmed/Scheduled
Away
Away
Sep 11
2019
Sep 11, 2019
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Putnam Science (S)
Home
Home
Sep 11
2019
Sep 11, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Playday
Home
Home
Sep 11
2019
Sep 11, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Away
Sep 11
2019
Sep 11, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Loomis Playday
Away
Away
Sep 11
2019
Sep 11, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Recap
Sep 7
2019
Sep 7, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
St. Mark's (S)
Home
Home
Sep 7
2019
Sep 7, 2019
4:40 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
St. Thomas More (S)
Home
Home
Sep 7
2019
Sep 7, 2019
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Deerfield Playday
Away
Away
Sep 7
2019
Sep 7, 2019
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Deerfield (S)
Home
Home
Sep 7
2019
Sep 7, 2019
3:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Deerfield Playday
Away
Away
May 22
2019
May 22, 2019
10:00 am
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
May 19
2019
May 19, 2019
10:30 am
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Canterbury School
Away
Loss
L
5-10
Away
5 - 10
Recap
May 19
2019
May 19, 2019
10:30 am
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Greenwich Academy
Away
Loss
L
9-12
Away
9 - 12
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
12:00 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
Tabor Academy
The Williston Northampton School
Home
Home
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
10:00 am
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Away
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
12:00 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
Tabor Academy
The Williston Northampton School
Home
Home
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
3:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Away
0-0
Away
0 - 0
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
4:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Phillips Exeter Academy
Away
Win
W
9-8
Away
9 - 8
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
2:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
6-3
Away
6 - 3
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
1:00 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
6-7
Home
6 - 7
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
2:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
4-6
Away
4 - 6
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
4:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
19-0
Home
19 - 0
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Loss
L
6-9
6 - 9
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Win
W
10-7
10 - 7
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
2:00 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
404-417
Away
404 - 417
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
11:15 am
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Middlesex School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
NEPSUL
Away
Away
Recap
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
2:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
May 18
2019
May 18, 2019
11:00 am
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
11-0
Home
11 - 0
May 16
2019
May 16, 2019
4:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Northampton
Home
Win
W
13-3
Home
13 - 3
Recap
May 16
2019
May 16, 2019
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: PVPA
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2019
May 16, 2019
5:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
18-6
Home
18 - 6
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-11
Away
1 - 11
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
MacDuffie School
Home
Win
W
6-8
Home
6 - 8
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:15 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
13-5
Away
13 - 5
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Home
Tie
T
240-240
Home
240 - 240
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
240-268
Home
240 - 268
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
2:30 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-5
Home
0 - 5
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
2:30 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
Miss Hall's School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
207-200
Away
207 - 200
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Loss
L
207-203
207 - 203
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
/ Boys (3rd)
/ Boys (3rd)
Eaglebrook School
Win
W
10-3
10 - 3
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
5-10
Home
5 - 10
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
The Gunnery
Away
Win
W
18-7
Away
18 - 7
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
16-0
Away
16 - 0
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
2-7
Away
2 - 7
Recap
May 15
2019
May 15, 2019
3:30 pm
Golf / Girls (JV)
Golf / Girls (JV)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
0-0
Away
0 - 0
May 14
2019
May 14, 2019
4:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
5-6
Away
5 - 6
Recap
May 14
2019
May 14, 2019
4:30 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
4-2
Home
4 - 2
Recap
May 13
2019
May 13, 2019
9:00 am
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
NEPSAC Tournament
Placed
P
8th
8th
Recap
May 13
2019
May 13, 2019
4:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2019
May 13, 2019
4:15 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: Frontier
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2019
May 13, 2019
5:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2019
May 13, 2019
5:00 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
8-6
Home
8 - 6
Recap
May 13
2019
May 13, 2019
5:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
4-1
Home
4 - 1
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Bement School
Away
Win
W
6-5
Away
6 - 5
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:45 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
0-9
Home
0 - 9
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:00 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Eagle Hill School
Home
Win
W
255-285
Home
255 - 285
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:00 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
255-253
Home
255 - 253
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
104-43
Away
104 - 43
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
St. Paul's School
Win
W
104-76
104 - 76
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
Cushing Academy
Win
W
104-32
104 - 32
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
68-48
Away
68 - 48
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
Cushing Academy
Win
W
68-30
68 - 30
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
St. Paul's School
Loss
L
68-97
68 - 97
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
5:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
8-3
Away
8 - 3
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
3:45 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Sacred Heart Academy
Win
W
11-7
11 - 7
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
3:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
19-4
Home
19 - 4
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
3:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
11-0
Home
11 - 0
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
3:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-12
Away
0 - 12
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:15 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
8-3
Away
8 - 3
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
8:00 am
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Amherst Tournament (11th-12th)
Away
Away
Recap
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
7-8
Home
7 - 8
May 11
2019
May 11, 2019
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
192-219
Home
192 - 219
Recap
May 9
2019
May 9, 2019
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: PVPA
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2019
May 9, 2019
4:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
3:15 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
7-11
Home
7 - 11
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
252-292
Home
252 - 292
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Four Rivers MS
Home
Win
W
13-3
Home
13 - 3
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
5-1
Home
5 - 1
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
1-8
Home
1 - 8
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:45 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:45 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
Miss Hall's School
Win
W
5-0
5 - 0
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:15 pm
Golf / Girls (JV)
Golf / Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
3:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
4:45 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Lacrosse / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
19-8
Home
19 - 8
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
4:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Lacrosse / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
10-14
Away
10 - 14
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
3:45 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
16-3
Away
16 - 3
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
211-197
Home
211 - 197
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
3:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-9
Away
0 - 9
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
May 8
2019
May 8, 2019
3:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
16-0
Away
16 - 0
May 7
2019
May 7, 2019
4:15 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
MacDuffie School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2019
May 6, 2019
4:15 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Bement School
Home
Win
W
8-5
Home
8 - 5
May 6
2019
May 6, 2019
5:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
May 6
2019
May 6, 2019
4:45 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
4-6
Home
4 - 6
Recap
May 6
2019
May 6, 2019
4:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Recap
May 6
2019
May 6, 2019
4:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
1-13
Home
1 - 13
May 6
2019
May 6, 2019
4:15 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Bement 3rds
Away
Win
W
12-10
Away
12 - 10
May 4
2019
May 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
14-2
Home
14 - 2
May 4
2019
May 4, 2019
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 4
2019
May 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Avon Old Farms
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 4
2019
May 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
210-200
Home
210 - 200
Recap
May 4
2019
May 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
210-188
Home
210 - 188
Recap
May 4
2019
May 4, 2019
3:00 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
210-203
Home
210 - 203
Recap
May 4
2019
May 4, 2019
3:30 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
Westminster School
Away