See Who's Coming
to Reunion 2022!

  • Class of 1947

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY

  • Class of 1952

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    John Galanek
    Alan Galbraith
    Lucien Marchand
    Henry Zachs

  • Class of 1957

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Bill Harmon

  • Class of 1962

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    David Crafts
    John Snyder

  • Class of 1963

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Dick Curtis

  • Class of 1964

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Jack Heflin

  • Class of 1965

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
    Phyllis Lockwood Geiger
    Margaret Angelo-Kline

    WILLISTON ACADEMY

  • Class of 1967

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
    Suzanne Wellborn Daage
    Ginny Donnellan Eberhard
    Leslie Israel Goldhar
    Laurie Fischer Heflin
    Janet LeBeau Hill
    Lynn Malcolm Truswell

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Ray Ahearn
    William Collins
    Jay Duvon
    Charles Ferguson
    Betsy Gadaire W’67
    Donald Gaudion
    Wesley Harrington
    Rob Hill
    Jim Masland
    Bob Tromblay
    Austin West Jr.
    Peter Wold

  • Class of 1970

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Rick Teller

  • Class of 1972

    Susan Andrew
    Steve August
    Peter Birnbaum
    John Bogdanski
    Richard Brown
    Daniel Canty
    Korty Church
    Judith Miller Conlin
    Rosemary Feit Covey
    Ted F. Dane Jr.
    Thomas Dayton
    Daniel Desjardins
    Edward DeBruyn
    Frederick DeBruyn
    Jennifer Esten
    Richard Eyre
    Jim Ferguson
    Sheila Fisher
    Tom FitzGerald
    Jim Gaffey
    Kim Gagne
    Robert Galbraith
    Frank Gotwals
    Deirdre Kelleher Grass
    Robert Grenier
    Kathryn Hicks
    Robert Jackler
    David LaPlante
    Rick Lucchesi
    Lisa Marcato
    Dale Miquelle
    Michael Nozik
    Kent Patashnick
    James Robinson
    Michael Romano
    Mark Sena
    Matthew Sisson
    Tony Spagnola
    Susan Sperry
    Chuck Tauck
    Gil Timm
    Trili Goodrich Timm
    Bill “Arli” Wagner
    Otha Michael Wills

  • Class of 1973

    Michael Hirsch
    Betty Chase Hyde
    Debbie Carpenter Jerome
    Linda Shlosser Wood

  • Class of 1974

    Julia Andrew Emerson
    Penny Dods Molyneaux

  • Class of 1977

    Nicholas Applegate
    Robert Birney
    Ed Hing
    William Lawrence
    Jen Carpenter Reid
    Stephen White

  • Class of 1978

    Shawn B. Lawrence

  • Class of 1982

    John Anz
    Tracy Savoie Babatz
    Sarah Martin Banse
    Brenda Hannaford Bryan
    Susan Cole
    Suzanne Cote-Croce
    Antony Courtney
    Laura Ferguson
    Robin Glover
    Kile Keever
    William Koski
    Hilary Fearn Mohrman
    Mary Pols
    Jennifer Kurtz Rubin
    Valli Kleven Thornton
    Molly Couch Ward
    Ginny Weeks
    Julia Kimball Whitney
    Kent Wittler
    Cheryl Blackston Woodland

  • Class of 1983

    Megan Blaney

  • Class of 1985

    Terence Martin, Jr.

  • Class of 1986

    Ellen Livingston

  • Class of 1987

    Jennie Dunham
    Jamie Gass
    Dudley Goar
    John Grossman
    Bissell Hazen
    Holly McBurnie Kissane
    Matt Roberts
    Steven Weiner
    Benjamin Wilson

  • Class of 1988

    Molly Matthews Conner
    Erica Levine Faulkner

  • Class of 1989

    Lisa Baker
    Sarah Marchand

  • Class of 1992

    Carolyn Baker
    Jeff Brunelle
    Sarah Williams Carlan
    Joe Dempsey
    Lauralee Hollingsworth-Nouyou
    Alexandria Kelly
    Catherine Saint Louis
    Molly Ryan Strehorn
    Mason Turner
    Doug “Tex” Watson

  • Class of 1996

    Dani Holtschlag

  • Class of 1997

    Amy Beresky

  • Class of 1998

    Shaun Chapman
    Christa Talbot Syfu

  • Class of 1999

    Larissa Bates

  • Class of 2001

    Jessica Donohue-Cuthbert

  • Class of 2002

    David Bartlett Bates
    Jared Brewer
    Abigail Donah Cadigan
    Jessica Ward Daley
    Diki Francis
    Pierce Freelon
    Katelyn Kennedy Garvey
    Brittany Sochard Hart
    Paul Haun
    Allison Joseph
    Erin Lewis
    Tiffany Cutting Madru
    Stephanie Martinot
    Kathryn Egelhofer Medow
    Tosin Onafowokan
    Kara Stall Sandquist
    Brittney Amanti Tattan
    Mike Waidlich
    Cailin Welch

  • Class of 2005

    Owen Tuleja

  • Class of 2006

    Johanna Wakelin

  • Class of 2007

    Michaela O’Connor Bitterman
    Kelly Coffey
    Logan Kirkpatrick
    Frank Maguire
    Nick Nocera
    Samantha Teece

  • Class of 2010

    Reece Liang

  • Class of 2012

    Adam Curtis
    Jill Dahrooge
    Alex Garcia
    Katherine Glowatsky
    Bridget Instrum
    Adrian Mendoza
    Alex Nunnelly
    Nichole Palmero
    Michael Tanner
    Sarah Wilkie

  • Class of 2017

    Hunter Adams
    Don Battimelli
    Devin DeVerry
    Noah DeVos
    Arvin Fieldman
    Nick Hill
    Ava McElhone Yates
    Ian Ostberg
    Gabby Record

  • Class of 2021

    Megan Ward

  • Current Staff and Faculty

    Derek Cunha
    Jennifer Fulcher
    Eugenio Garcia
    Laurie GarcĂ­a
    Kathryn Hill
    Ed Hing
    Charles McCullagh
    Martha McCullagh
    Emily McDowell
    Ann Pickrell
    Matthew Sawyer
    Sarah Sawyer
    Christa Talbot Syfu
    Andrew Syfu
    Greg Tuleja

  • Former Faculty

    John Anz
    George Dunnington
    Claire Frierson
    Rick Teller
    Ben Thompson
    Molly Ward