See Who's Coming
to Reunion 2022!

  • Class of 1947

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY

  • Class of 1952

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    John Galanek
    Lucien Marchand
    Henry Zachs

  • Class of 1957

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Bill Harmon

  • Class of 1962

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    David Crafts
    Michael Schaffer
    John Snyder

  • Class of 1964

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Jack Heflin

  • Class of 1965

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
    Phyllis Lockwood Geiger

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Ned Lynch

  • Class of 1967

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
    Pam Mitchell Andros
    Suzanne Wellborn Daage
    Ginny Donnellan Eberhard
    Leslie Israel Goldhar
    Laurie Fischer Heflin
    Janet LeBeau Hill
    Lynn Malcolm Truswell

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Ray Ahearn
    William Collins
    Jay Duvon
    Charles Ferguson
    Betsy Gadaire W’67
    Donald Gaudion
    Wesley Harrington
    Rob Hill
    Jim Masland
    J. Michael Millen
    John Newton
    Austin West Jr.
    Peter Wold

  • Class of 1970

    NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

    WILLISTON ACADEMY
    Rick Teller

  • Class of 1972

    Susan Andrew
    Steve August
    Peter Birnbaum
    John Bogdanski
    Richard Brown
    Daniel Canty
    Korty Church
    Judith Miller Conlin
    Rosemary Feit Covey
    Ted F. Dane Jr.
    Thomas Dayton
    Daniel Desjardins
    Edward DeBruyn
    Frederick DeBruyn
    Jennifer Esten
    Richard Eyre
    Jim Ferguson
    Sheila Fisher
    Tom FitzGerald
    Jim Gaffey
    Kim Gagne
    Robert Galbraith
    Frank Gotwals
    Deirdre Kelleher Grass
    Robert Grenier
    Kathryn Hicks
    Robert Jackler
    David LaPlante
    Rick Lucchesi
    Lisa Marcato
    Dale Miquelle
    Kent Patashnick
    James Robinson
    Michael Romano
    Mark Sena
    Matthew Sisson
    Tony Spagnola
    Susan Sperry
    Chuck Tauck
    Gil Timm
    Trili Goodrich Timm
    Bill “Arli” Wagner
    Otha Michael Wills

  • Class of 1973

    Michael Hirsch
    Betty Chase Hyde
    Debbie Carpenter Jerome
    Linda Shlosser Wood

  • Class of 1977

    Nicholas Applegate
    Ed Hing
    William Lawrence
    Jen Carpenter Reid
    Stephen White

  • Class of 1978

    Shawn B. Lawrence

  • Class of 1982

    John Anz
    Tracy Savoie Babatz
    Sarah Martin Banse
    Brenda Hannaford Bryan
    Suzanne Cote-Croce
    Antony Courtney
    Laura Ferguson
    Robin Glover
    Nancy JonesFrancis
    Kile Keever
    Hilary Fearn Mohrman
    Mary Pols
    Michael Grossman Rimbaud
    Jennifer Kurtz Rubin
    Tarit Tanjasiri
    Valli Kleven Thornton
    Molly Couch Ward
    Ginny Weeks
    Julia Kimball Whitney
    Kent Wittler
    Cheryl Blackston Woodland

  • Class of 1983

    Megan Blaney

  • Class of 1986

    Ellen Livingston

  • Class of 1987

    Jennie Dunham
    Jamie Gass
    Dudley Goar
    Holly McBurnie Kissane
    Matt Roberts
    Steven Weiner
    Benjamin Wilson

  • Class of 1989

    Lisa Baker
    Sarah Marchand

  • Class of 1992

    Carolyn Baker
    Jeff Brunelle
    Sarah Williams Carlan
    Lauralee Hollingsworth-Nouyou
    Alexandria Kelly
    Catherine Saint Louis
    Molly Ryan Strehorn
    Mason Turner
    Doug “Tex” Watson

  • Class of 1996

    Dani Holtschlag

  • Class of 1997

    Amy Beresky

  • Class of 1998

    Christa Talbot Syfu

  • Class of 1999

    Larissa Bates

  • Class of 2001

    Jessica Donohue-Cuthbert

  • Class of 2002

    David Bartlett Bates
    Jared Brewer
    Abigail Donah Cadigan
    Jessica Ward Daley
    Diki Francis
    Pierce Freelon
    Katelyn Kennedy Garvey
    Brittany Sochard Hart
    Allison Joseph
    Erin Lewis
    Kathryn Egelhofer Medow
    Tosin Onafowokan
    Kara Stall Sandquist
    Brittney Amanti Tattan
    Cailin Welch

  • Class of 2006

    Johanna Wakelin

  • Class of 2007

    Kelly Coffey
    Logan Kirkpatrick
    Frank Maguire
    Samantha Teece

  • Class of 2012

    Adam Curtis
    Jill Dahrooge
    Alex Garcia
    Bridget Instrum
    Adrian Mendoza

  • Class of 2014

    Alex Massengill

  • Class of 2017

    Donald Battimelli
    Devin DeVerry
    Noah DeVos
    Nicholas Hill
    Caroline Musicant
    Gabby Record

  • Class of 2021

    Megan Ward

  • Current Staff and Faculty

    Derek Cunha
    Jennifer Fulcher
    Laurie GarcĂ­a
    Kathryn Hill
    Ed Hing
    Charles McCullagh
    Martha McCullagh
    Emily McDowell
    Ann Pickrell
    Christa Talbot Syfu
    Andrew Syfu
    Greg Tuleja

  • Former Faculty

    John Anz
    George Dunnington
    Claire Frierson
    Rick Teller
    Ben Thompson
    Molly Ward