Results

Date / Time
Team
Opposition
Advantage
Result
Score
Recap
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:00 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Home
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
4:00 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Away
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
4:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
CANCELLED: Westminster 3rds
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Away
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Kent School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Miss Hall's School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 28
2020
Oct 28, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Worcester Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
4:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Worcester Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
2:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Wyoming Seminary
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Deerfield Academy
Home
Home
Oct 24
2020
Oct 24, 2020
4:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Deerfield Academy
Home
Home
Oct 22
2020
Oct 22, 2020
4:15 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
4:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
3:15 pm
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Away
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
4:15 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
CANCELLED: Taft 3rds
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
2:45 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Taft School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 21
2020
Oct 21, 2020
3:15 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
6:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Avon Old Farms
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
2:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
4:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
CANCELLED: Miss Porter's @ Avon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
2:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 17
2020
Oct 17, 2020
4:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
4:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
4:15 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
2:45 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 14
2020
Oct 14, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 10
2020
Oct 10, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 10
2020
Oct 10, 2020
2:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 10
2020
Oct 10, 2020
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 10
2020
Oct 10, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 10
2020
Oct 10, 2020
2:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 10
2020
Oct 10, 2020
2:15 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
CANCELLED: KO, Westminster
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 10
2020
Oct 10, 2020
2:45 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
CANCELLED: KO, Westminster
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 9
2020
Oct 9, 2020
5:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 9
2020
Oct 9, 2020
5:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 9
2020
Oct 9, 2020
5:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 9
2020
Oct 9, 2020
6:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 9
2020
Oct 9, 2020
5:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Vermont Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:15 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:30 pm
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
4:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Kent School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2020
Oct 7, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
2:00 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Rectory School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
4:00 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
4:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
3:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
3:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
CANCELLED: Westminster Invitational
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
4:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
6:30 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Andover, Hotchkiss
Cancelled
Home
Home
Oct 3
2020
Oct 3, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Girls (3rd)
/ Girls (3rd)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Salisbury School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:00 pm
Junior Soccer / Boys
Junior Soccer / Boys
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
4:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:15 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 30
2020
Sep 30, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 27
2020
Sep 27, 2020
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Prep Jamboree @ Loomis
Cancelled
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
10:30 am
Football / Boys (JV)
Football / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Jamboree
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
1:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
2:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
2:00 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
10:30 am
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
CANCELLED: Jamboree
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
6:30 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
Taft School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
1:00 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
CANCELLED: NMH, Suffield, Worcester @ Worcester
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
1:30 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
CANCELLED: NMH, Worcester @ Worcester
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 26
2020
Sep 26, 2020
1:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Exeter, Hopkins
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 25
2020
Sep 25, 2020
7:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Soccer / Boys (JV B)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:30 pm
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Soccer / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Volleyball / Girls (JV)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
4:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Field Hockey / Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:00 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 23
2020
Sep 23, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Soccer / Boys (JV A)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 20
2020
Sep 20, 2020
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: NXT LVL Showcase @ Albany
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 19
2020
Sep 19, 2020
1:30 pm
Cross Country / Boys
Cross Country / Boys
Kent School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 19
2020
Sep 19, 2020
2:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 19
2020
Sep 19, 2020
2:00 pm
Cross Country / Girls
Cross Country / Girls
Kent School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 19
2020
Sep 19, 2020
1:00 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 19
2020
Sep 19, 2020
1:00 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: St. Sebastian's (S)
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 19
2020
Sep 19, 2020
1:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Brunswick, Choate
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 16
2020
Sep 16, 2020
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Scrimmage
Cancelled
Sep 16
2020
Sep 16, 2020
2:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Playday @ WMA
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 16
2020
Sep 16, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 16
2020
Sep 16, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Water Polo / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 16
2020
Sep 16, 2020
2:30 pm
Volleyball / Girls (V)
Volleyball / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Loomis Playday
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 12
2020
Sep 12, 2020
Soccer / Boys (V)
Soccer / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Scrimmage
Cancelled
Sep 12
2020
Sep 12, 2020
2:30 pm
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
Field Hockey / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Deerfield Playday
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 12
2020
Sep 12, 2020
3:15 pm
Soccer / Girls (V)
Soccer / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Deerfield Playday
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 12
2020
Sep 12, 2020
2:30 pm
Football / Boys (V)
Football / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Deerfield (S)
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 20
2020
May 20, 2020
10:00 am
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Kingswood Invitational
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 17
2020
May 17, 2020
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
CANCELLED: WNE Tournament
Cancelled
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
2:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
12:00 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
2:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
11:00 am
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Bement School
Eagle Hill School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: League Tournament
Cancelled
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
12:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
CANCELLED: WNE Tournament
Cancelled
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
12:00 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: NEPSAC
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: League Tournament
Cancelled
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
10:00 am
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Suffield Tournament
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
12:00 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: NEPSAC
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
11:00 am
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Colonial Tournament
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: NEPSAC
Cancelled
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: NEPSUL @ NMH
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
8:00 am
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Pioneer Valley Invitiational @ Northamp
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: NEPSAC
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 16
2020
May 16, 2020
2:00 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 14
2020
May 14, 2020
4:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
3:15 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
2:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Loomis, Miss Hall's @ Miss Hall's
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Deerfield, Westminster @ Westminster
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Berkshire, Suffield @ Berkshire
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Eaglebrook 3rds
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
CANCELLED: WNE Tournament
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
3:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Worcester Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 13
2020
May 13, 2020
3:15 pm
/ Coed
/ Coed
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 12
2020
May 12, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Northampton JV
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 12
2020
May 12, 2020
4:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Hopkins School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 11
2020
May 11, 2020
4:45 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 11
2020
May 11, 2020
4:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 11
2020
May 11, 2020
5:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 11
2020
May 11, 2020
4:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 11
2020
May 11, 2020
4:45 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 11
2020
May 11, 2020
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: NEPSAC Tournament
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
3:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:45 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
4:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Sacred Heart, Loomis @ Loomis
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: Cushing, St. Paul's, Worcester
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: Cushing, St. Paul's, Worcester
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Eagle Hill, NMH @ Eagle Hill
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 9
2020
May 9, 2020
3:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Dexter
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 7
2020
May 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 7
2020
May 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: PVCICS
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 7
2020
May 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: PVCICS
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
4:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:15 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:15 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
2:45 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Miss Hall's
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 6
2020
May 6, 2020
2:45 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Four Rivers JV
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 5
2020
May 5, 2020
4:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: Four Rivers
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 4
2020
May 4, 2020
4:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 4
2020
May 4, 2020
5:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 4
2020
May 4, 2020
4:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 4
2020
May 4, 2020
5:15 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 4
2020
May 4, 2020
4:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 3
2020
May 3, 2020
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Amherst Tournament (5/2-5/3)
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Avon Old Farms
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
4:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:15 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Avon Old Farms
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
6:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:00 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:30 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:30 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: Hopkins, Watkinson, Westminster
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:00 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Choate, KO @ Choate
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:30 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: Hopkins, Watkinson, Westminster
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
12:00 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Bement, NMH @ Bement
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Amherst Tournament (5/2-5/3)
Cancelled
Away
Away
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
3:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 2
2020
May 2, 2020
10:00 am
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: Playday
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 1
2020
May 1, 2020
4:15 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Cancelled
Home
Home
May 1
2020
May 1, 2020
4:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Eaglebrook 3rds
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
2:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:15 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:15 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Hopkins School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: KO, Millbrook, WMA @ WMA
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Choate, Westminster @ Westminster
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: KO, Millbrook, WMA @ WMA
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Bement, Deerfield @ Deerfield
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 29
2020
Apr 29, 2020
4:45 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Amherst JV B
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 28
2020
Apr 28, 2020
4:15 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: Northampton JV
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
3:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
St. Mark's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: NMH, Miss Porter's @ NMH
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Berkshire, KO, WMA @ Berkshire
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: Avon, NMH @ NMH
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
3:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Rectory School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 25
2020
Apr 25, 2020
2:30 pm
/ Coed
/ Coed
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 24
2020
Apr 24, 2020
4:45 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 24
2020
Apr 24, 2020
5:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 24
2020
Apr 24, 2020
5:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Worcester Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:15 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:15 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Loomis, Miss Porter's @ Loomis
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
1:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Suffield Tournament
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 22
2020
Apr 22, 2020
4:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 21
2020
Apr 21, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: Frontier
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 21
2020
Apr 21, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: NMH JV
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
2:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Rectory School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
1:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
1:00 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
1:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
1:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
12:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Hopkins School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
12:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
12:00 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: Hunt Relays @ Deerfield
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
1:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
1:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
1:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Choate, Exeter
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
12:00 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: Hunt Relays @ Deerfield
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
10:00 am
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Wildcat Invitational
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 18
2020
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 am
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: NMH Tournament
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 17
2020
Apr 17, 2020
4:45 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 17
2020
Apr 17, 2020
4:15 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Hillside
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 16
2020
Apr 16, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Hartsbrook
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
The Albany Academies
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Rectory School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
4:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:00 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: Cheshire, Millbrook, Pomfret @ Cheshire
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Ethel Walker, Loomis
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Deerfield, WMA @ Deerfield
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:00 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: Cheshire, Millbrook, Pomfret @ Cheshire
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Loomis, Suffield
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 15
2020
Apr 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: NMH JV
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
4:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
3:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
MacDuffie School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
3:15 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Cushing Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
3:00 pm
Track & Field / Girls
Track & Field / Girls
CANCELLED: Berkshire, Canterbury
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
3:15 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Taft, Westminster
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Avon, Loomis @ Avon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
3:00 pm
Track & Field / Boys
Track & Field / Boys
CANCELLED: Berkshire, Canterbury
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
3:30 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Taft School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 11
2020
Apr 11, 2020
2:30 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Deerfield, GA
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 10
2020
Apr 10, 2020
4:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Rectory School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 10
2020
Apr 10, 2020
4:30 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Hotchkiss School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 9
2020
Apr 9, 2020
4:15 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: Pioneer Valley
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 9
2020
Apr 9, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Hartsbrook
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Salisbury School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:15 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Rectory School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
2:30 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:15 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
Kimball Union Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:00 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:30 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
3:00 pm
Golf / Girls (V)
Golf / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Hotchkiss & EWS @ EWS
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 8
2020
Apr 8, 2020
2:45 pm
Golf / Boys (JV)
Golf / Boys (JV)
CANCELLED: Rectory, Westminster @ Westminster
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 7
2020
Apr 7, 2020
4:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
MacDuffie School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 7
2020
Apr 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Northampton JV
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 6
2020
Apr 6, 2020
4:45 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
3:30 pm
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
Lacrosse / Boys (JV)
The Gunnery
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
4:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
The Gunnery
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
3:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
The Gunnery
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
3:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
The Gunnery
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
1:30 pm
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Lacrosse / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Tennis / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
1:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
3:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Exeter, Loomis
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
3:00 pm
Golf / Boys (V)
Golf / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Salisbury, Suffield, Westminster @ Suff
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 4
2020
Apr 4, 2020
1:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Baseball / Boys (JV)
Pope Francis Preparatory School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 3
2020
Apr 3, 2020
4:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Four Rivers
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 2
2020
Apr 2, 2020
4:15 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: PVPA
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 2
2020
Apr 2, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
MacDuffie School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
3:30 pm
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Tennis / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
3:15 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
3:00 pm
Tennis / Boys (V)
Tennis / Boys (V)
Cheshire Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
4:00 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
The Albany Academies
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
3:00 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
2:30 pm
Tennis / Girls (V)
Tennis / Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Cancelled
Away
Away
Apr 1
2020
Apr 1, 2020
4:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Longmeadow JV
Cancelled
Home
Home
Mar 31
2020
Mar 31, 2020
4:15 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
Ultimate Frisbee / Boys
CANCELLED: Amherst JV
Cancelled
Away
Away
Mar 28
2020
Mar 28, 2020
2:30 pm
/ Boys (V)
/ Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Minnechaug (S)
Cancelled
Home
Home
Mar 28
2020
Mar 28, 2020
4:00 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Cancelled
Away
Away
Mar 28
2020
Mar 28, 2020
2:00 pm
/ Girls (V)
/ Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Cheshire, EWS
Cancelled
Home
Home
Mar 28
2020
Mar 28, 2020
3:00 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Loomis (S)
Cancelled
Home
Home
Mar 28
2020
Mar 28, 2020
2:30 pm
Softball / Girls (V)
Softball / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Loomis (S)
Cancelled
Away
Away
Mar 26
2020
Mar 26, 2020
4:30 pm
Baseball / Boys (V)
Baseball / Boys (V)
CANCELLED: Pope Francis (S)
Cancelled
Away
Away
Mar 26
2020
Mar 26, 2020
4:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
Ultimate Frisbee / Girls
CANCELLED: Amherst JV B
Cancelled
Away
Away
Mar 25
2020
Mar 25, 2020
3:30 pm
Water Polo / Girls (V)
Water Polo / Girls (V)
CANCELLED: Loomis (S)
Cancelled
Home
Home
Mar 7
2020
Mar 7, 2020
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
NEPSAC Div. II Championships @ Upper Valley Aquatic Center White River Junction VT
Away
Away
Mar 7
2020
Mar 7, 2020
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
NEPSAC Div. II Championships @ Upper Valley Aquatic Center White River Junction VT
Away
Away
Mar 7
2020
Mar 7, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Noble & Greenough School
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Mar 4
2020
Mar 4, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
NEPSAC Diving Championship @ Westminster
Away
Away
Mar 4
2020
Mar 4, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
NEPSAC Diving Championship @ Westminster
Away
Away
Mar 4
2020
Mar 4, 2020
3:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Kent School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap
Mar 4
2020
Mar 4, 2020
4:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
St. Luke's School
Away
Loss
L
52-79
Away
52 - 79
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
1:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
88-50
Home
88 - 50
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
11:30 am
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
1:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
The Albany Academies
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
11:00 am
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Bement School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
11:00 am
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Bement School
Home
Win
W
62-47
Home
62 - 47
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
1:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
53-45
Home
53 - 45
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
1:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
1-4
Away
1 - 4
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
11:30 am
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
1:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Kent School
Away
Win
W
77-59
Away
77 - 59
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Home
Tie
T
0-0
Home
0 - 0
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
NEPSAC Championships
Away
Away
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
10:30 am
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
17-20
Away
17 - 20
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
11:00 am
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
50-41
Home
50 - 41
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
11:30 am
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Babcock Invitational
Home
Home
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
11:30 am
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Babcock Invitational
Home
Home
Recap
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Trinity-Pawling School
Loss
L
1-6
1 - 6
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Salisbury School
Loss
L
2-5
2 - 5
Feb 29
2020
Feb 29, 2020
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Dexter Southfield School
Win
W
4-3
4 - 3
Feb 28
2020
Feb 28, 2020
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Winchendon School
Home
Tie
T
4-4
Home
4 - 4
Recap
Feb 28
2020
Feb 28, 2020
6:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Winchendon School
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
Feb 28
2020
Feb 28, 2020
4:30 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Babcock Diving Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 28
2020
Feb 28, 2020
4:30 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Babcock Diving Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
61-24
Home
61 - 24
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
3:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
4:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
72-47
Home
72 - 47
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
4:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
The Albany Academies
Away
Tie
T
4-4
Away
4 - 4
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Eaglebrook
Away
Away
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
3:00 pm
/ Boys (3rd)
/ Boys (3rd)
Eagle Hill School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
4:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
7-2
Home
7 - 2
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
4:00 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
4:45 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Loss
L
58-74
Home
58 - 74
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Recap
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
4:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
23-18
Home
23 - 18
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Eaglebrook
Away
Away
Feb 26
2020
Feb 26, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
55-47
Away
55 - 47
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-4
Home
1 - 4
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Winchendon School
Home
Loss
L
24-28
Home
24 - 28
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
7:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
74-69
Away
74 - 69
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
3:30 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
2:30 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
73-59
Home
73 - 59
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
4:15 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Recap
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
2:00 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Nationals at Lehigh
Away
Away
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Diving Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 22
2020
Feb 22, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Diving Invitational
Home
Home
Feb 21
2020
Feb 21, 2020
6:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-6
Away
2 - 6
Feb 21
2020
Feb 21, 2020
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
Nationals at Lehigh
Away
Away
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
42-56
Home
42 - 56
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
4:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
60-35
Away
60 - 35
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
43-30
Away
43 - 30
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Away
Win
W
5-2
Away
5 - 2
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
68-78
Home
68 - 78
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
4:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Canterbury School
Home
Win
W
7-2
Home
7 - 2
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
4:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Taft School
Away
Win
W
58-45
Away
58 - 45
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
8-1
Home
8 - 1
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
4:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Taft School
Away
Win
W
30-19
Away
30 - 19
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:30 pm
/ Boys (3rd)
/ Boys (3rd)
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Recap
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Avon Old Farms
Home
Win
W
58-41
Home
58 - 41
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
66-33
Home
66 - 33
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
56-43
Home
56 - 43
Feb 19
2020
Feb 19, 2020
3:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
61-35
Home
61 - 35
Feb 18
2020
Feb 18, 2020
3:45 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
15-42
Home
15 - 42
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
11:30 am
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Basketball / Boys (4th)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
46-30
Home
46 - 30
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
78-64
Home
78 - 64
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
1:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
1:00 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Millbrook School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
12:00 pm
/ Boys (3rd)
/ Boys (3rd)
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
1:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
6-2
Away
6 - 2
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (JV)
Squash / Girls (JV)
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Away
Away
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
67-65
Home
67 - 65
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
3:15 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Home
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
9:00 am
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
NEPSAC Tournament
Away
Away
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Ethel Walker School
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Recap
Feb 15
2020
Feb 15, 2020
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Suffield Academy
Win
W
5-2
5 - 2
Recap
Feb 14
2020
Feb 14, 2020
6:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
St. Paul's School
Away
Loss
L
59-69
Away
59 - 69
Feb 14
2020
Feb 14, 2020
5:00 pm
Wrestling / V
Wrestling / V
NEPSAC Tournament
Recap
Feb 14
2020
Feb 14, 2020
5:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Miss Hall's School
Away
Loss
L
6-29
Away
6 - 29
Recap
Feb 14
2020
Feb 14, 2020
5:00 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
8-9
Home
8 - 9
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
41-25
Away
41 - 25
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
3:00 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
5-4
Away
5 - 4
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
4:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Basketball / Boys (3rd)
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
44-49
Home
44 - 49
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (JV)
Squash / Boys (JV)
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
4:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Swimming & Diving / Boys
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Win
W
0th
Home
0th
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Boys (V)
Basketball / Boys (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
61-55
Away
61 - 55
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
2:45 pm
Hockey / Boys (V)
Hockey / Boys (V)
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
3-7
Home
3 - 7
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
Skiing / Boys (V)
Skiing / Boys (V)
NEPSAC @ Waterville Valley NH
Away
Away
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Boys (V)
Squash / Boys (V)
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
2:45 pm
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Hockey / Girls (JV)
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
6-2
Away
6 - 2
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
4:00 pm
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Swimming & Diving / Girls
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Win
W
0th
Home
0th
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (V)
Basketball / Girls (V)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
60-62
Home
60 - 62
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
3:30 pm
Hockey / Girls (V)
Hockey / Girls (V)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
3:00 pm
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Basketball / Girls (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
19-30
Home
19 - 30
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
Skiing / Girls (V)
Skiing / Girls (V)
NEPSAC @ Waterville Valley NH
Away
Away
Recap
Feb 12
2020
Feb 12, 2020
2:30 pm
Squash / Girls (V)
Squash / Girls (V)
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
Feb 5
2020
Feb 5, 2020
4:30 pm
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Basketball / Boys (JV)
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
42-45
Home
42 - 45
Feb 5
2020
Feb 5, 2020
2:30 pm
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Hockey / Boys (JV)
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Recap