See Who's Coming
to Reunion 2021!

Join your friends at Reunion 2021!

See who’s taking part in the virtual events of Reunion 2021.

State of the School
1958 Stephanie Brown Fehm
1959 Chip Palmer
1961 Jim DeAngelis
1966 Bruce Callahan
1966 Steve Schwartz
1969 Ed Mair
1970 Luca Bencini-Tibo
1970 Gayl Gonczewski Czaplicki
1971 Craig Friedmann
1971 Lou Gusmano
1971 Janet Hyland
1971 Debbie Daly Iz
1971 David Rees
1971 Ed Michael Reggie
1971 Charles Ross
1971 John Sullivan
1986 Marc Belanger
1986 Dana Lightsey Harris
1986 Ellen Rosenberg Livingston
1986 Connie Wilson
1991 Melissa Anderson Duffy
1992 Joe Dempsey
1995  Jessica Lang Breish
1996 Jason Bornstein
1996 Dan Mason
2010 Katie Logan
2011 Jose Alvarez
2016 Liv Cuevas

Back to Class with Beatrice Cody
1967 David Howe
1970 Alan Miller
1970 George Smithy
1985 Felipe Barreda
2014 Persis Ticknor-Swanson
2015 Benjamin Greeman
2015 Callum Poulin

Back to Class with Peter Gunn
1958 Stephanie Brown Fehm
1959 Bob Stilson
1961 Jim DeAngelis
1963 Richard Curtis
1967 Ray Ahearn
1967 Don Gaudion
1970 Susan Carswell Stedman
1971 Craig Friedmann
1971 Lou Gusmano
1971 John Hebert
1986 Connie Wilson
1988 Nicholas Wong
1990 Michelle Leibowitz
1990 Joe Senter
1991 Melissa Anderson Duffy
1996 Jason Bornstein
1998 Miana Hoyt Dawson
1998 Camden Ducharme
1998 Amy Schuller Hitchcock
1998 Sasha Kopf
1998 Katie Boughton See
2004 CeAnna Ellner
2006 Johanna Wakelin
2007 Nicholas Nocera
2007 Sam Teece
2008 T.J. Keyes
2010 Katie Logan
2011 Jose Alvarez
2013 Haoshu Xu
2015 Emily Sillars
2015 Cade Zawacki
2016 Yuwei Cao
2016 Sam Geschickter
2019 Amanda Shen
2019 Qixuan Wang
2020 Jack Long

Back to Class with Josh Seamon
1961 Richard Adelmann
1966 Steve Schwartz
1970 Luca Bencini-Tibo
1971 Chip Hitchcock
2001 Mario DeSouza
2011 Debbie Andres
2011 Garrett Welson
2015 Justin Lindsay
2016 Liv Cuevas

Northampton School for Girls & The Path to Co-Education
1955 Eleanor Harvey Tejirian
1955 Judy Van Dusen Whittlesey
1958 Stephanie Brown Fehm
1959 Roy Weiner
1962 Caren Altchek Pauley
1965 Laura Gould Grad
1969 Kurt Shafer
1970 Gayl Gonczewski Czaplicki
1970 Andrea Madsen Gilmore
1970 Rick Teller
1970 Luca Bencini-Tibo
1971 John Fagerlund
1971 Craig Friedmann
1971 Lou Gusmano
1971 Chip Hitchcock
1971 Janet Hyland
1971 Jill Gordon Mark
1971 Patricia McClure
1971 Sally Myser Wadhams
1981 Brent Tozzer
2011 Garrett Welson
2016 Audrey Barnes
2016 Liv Cuevas

Yoga
1966 Bruce Callahan
1995 Abby Rothschild Escobar
2000 Melissa Manseau-Martin
2006 Johanna Wakelin

Wine Tasting
1967 Ray Ahearn
1967 Don Gaudion
1972 Chuck Tauck
1972 Michael Wills
2011 Garrett Welson
2006 Johanna Wakelin
2016 Liv Cuevas

Virtual Run/Walk/Bike/Active 5K
1971 Lou Gusmano
1971 Jeanne Hyland
1976 Dana Richdale
1978 Rogelio Ramos
1981 Patti Russo
1998 Miana Hoyt Dawson
2008 Casey Lowth
2015 Callum Poulin
2016 Tara Sullivan

Class Socials:

WA 1946
Ken Burke
Charles Showalter

WA 1951
Tex Heavens
Tim Janeway
Erik Nicolaysen
Doug Ramsdell

WA 1956
Roger Lockwood
John Maulbetsch
Robert Stone

WA 1961
Dick Adelmann
Sandy Campbell
Hank Cheatham
Jim DeAngelis
Carl Farrington
Victor Fazio
Edward Foster
David Hebb
Fritz Holmes
Michael Michaeles
Dan Prigmore
Jon Rolf
Richard Shields

NSFG 1961
Faith Barrington
Lindy Burr Bouffard
Heidi Ewing Kapsokavathis
Penny Wise Kerns
Joan Montgomery Mihalakos
Martha Goman Wemett
Kei Uramatsu Zehr

WA 1966
Bruce Callahan
Peter Miceli
Steve Schwartz
Fred Shepardson

WA 1971
David Bates
Micky Bynoe
Bob Christensen
John Fagerlund
Craig Friedmann
Lou Gusmano
Joe Hebert
John Hebert
Chip Hitchcock
YiaoTee Hsia
Donald Kaufman
Robert Lehmert
Steve Martin
Patricia McClure
Rick McWilliams
Ned Mulligan
John Pomeroy
David Rees
Ed Michael Reggie
Mark Reichenbacher
Mark Rohrer
Charles Ross
Robert Ruben
Jeff Saslow
Clifford Selbert
John Van Benschoten
Ed Wadsworth

NSFG 1971
Deborah Belsky Barr
Joan Higgins Campbell
Sally Parsons Conant
Sarah Crosbie DiPillo
Marcia Booth Drinkard
Lynn Fuller
Liza Geer
Karen Hansen
Agda McNamera Hart
Janet Hyland
Jeanne Hyland
Jondelle Jenkins
Margaret Campbell Lacoste
Jill Gordon Mark
Janice Dawson Merritt
Marie Palmer
Elizabeth White Randall
Cynthia Strait Regal
Alecia Karsch Schubert
Virginia Shasha
Liz Layton Shepherd
Susan Carswell Stedman
Linda La Shier Underhill
Sally Myser Wadhams
Nancy Lockwood Whitcomb
Linda Shlosser Wood ’73

1976
Tiela Chalmers
Paula Monopoli
Dana Richdale
Karen Wadleigh

1981
Virginia Barrett
Janet Bowdan
Geoff Burns
Ben Carlson
Meredith Falvey
Robert Hazen
Kris Potasky
Brent Tozzer
Eric Woods

1991
Melissa Anderson Duffy
Kimberly Harris Todd
Harold Waters

1996
Robin Bagley
Jason Bornstein
Laura Carlton
Mike DePaolo
Yemi Lawani
Dan Mason
Jacob Rohde
Kenya Barnett Stuart
Jessica Tuttle